Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Indian River
|
Indian River | 588 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Alderman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 577 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Rylee Woelk
Indian River
|
Indian River | 566 | – | ||
4 |
Taryn Dailey
Indian River
|
Indian River | 543 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Gates
Indian River
|
Indian River | 479 | – | PB | |
6 |
Naeimi Thimmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 467 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 460 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 457 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Indian River
|
Indian River | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Madeline Kohs
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 373 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 371 | – | PB | |
14 |
Calla Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 364 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kristen Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | – | ||
16 |
Ella Gibbins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 345 | – | PB | |
17 |
Haley Hawkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 336 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Melina Davis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 333 | – | ||
19 |
Ericka Augst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 312 | – | ||
20 |
Chelsea Meader
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 304 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Pietraszka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 202 | – | PB | |
– |
Gracia Rojas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
K Branka
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Niemeyer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keyda Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 424 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Regan Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 368 | – | ||
3 |
Camryn Barnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 363 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Sorayia Brown
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 291 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 290 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
Isabella Bok
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 286 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandra Vale
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 266 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lillian Farrar
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 235 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 233 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Allison Gimbal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 230 | – | PB | |
11 |
Seleny Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 206 | – | ||
12 |
Victoria Velasco Contreras
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 174 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hayden Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 173 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Ruthie Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
15 |
Kinsey Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 96 | -12.1% | ||
– |
Elizabeth Thompson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
ola Branka
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 470 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alicia Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 383 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 353 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Roman
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 346 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Collins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 345 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 335 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 323 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 318 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Schuh
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 316 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kealin Alford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 287 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Clara Bland
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 286 | +8.9% | PB | |
12 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 274 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Doriellen Padden
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 264 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Marissa Coates
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 263 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Murphy
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 257 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 250 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 240 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Gianna Billingsley
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 232 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Haidyn Musselman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 227 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriele Griskenaite
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 227 | – | PB | |
21 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 222 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Yeva Melnichenko
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 219 | – | ||
23 |
Sophia Calabro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 219 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ady Warrick
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 200 | – | ||
25 |
Lila Theberge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 193 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lily Browning
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 189 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Lamb
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 174 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Riley Browning
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 170 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Haley Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 170 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Diana Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 166 | – | ||
31 |
Piper Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 156 | – | ||
32 |
Isabella Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 147 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Ivy Cunningham
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 130 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Gabby Rabinowitz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 127 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Lucy Sihvola
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 88 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 88 | – | PB | |
– |
Isabella Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 391 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Makihya McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 326 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 319 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 276 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 240 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Lea Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 224 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriela Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 220 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kiana Young
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 218 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reese Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 190 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Karla Zapata
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 184 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Juliette Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 182 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 181 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Zooey Velasquez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 178 | – | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 173 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Pham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 172 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Braelyn McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 167 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dakota Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 155 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Elise Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 148 | – | PB | |
19 |
Averly Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 142 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Kylie Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 134 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Charlotte Folger
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 131 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 128 | +9.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zoe Soplinski
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 124 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 120 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Isabella Center
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 116 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Marcela Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 111 | – | PB | |
27 |
Presley Bradford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 111 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jolene Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 108 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sara Dresser
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 107 | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Autumn Avilla
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 102 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Emery Kincaid
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 97 | – | ||
32 |
Nina Potempa
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 93 | – | ||
33 |
Addison O'Neal
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 84 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Alexis Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 78 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Olivia Bagwell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 77 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Luca Fell
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 77 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Talis Brinn
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 74 | – | ||
38 |
Riley Keller
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 64 | +15.2% | PB | |
39 |
McKenna Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 56 | -4.6% | ||
40 |
Julia Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 50 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Sylvia Mesic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 49 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Catherine Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 45 | -14.3% | ||
43 |
Moira Struble
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 39 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Nalani Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 36 | – | ||
45 |
Skylar Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 30 | – | ||
– |
Sienna Udzinski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Milana Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Sayuri Pulvirenti
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Chin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Athena Clark
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Grant
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Annabelle Botha
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – |