Swimcloud
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
15 and over, Timed Finals, #40
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luke Altmann Indian River logo 673
2 Caleb Brandon Indian River logo 632 +4.5% PB
3 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Indian River logo 601
3 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logo 601 -1.1%
5 Dean Walker Indian River logo 593 -1.9%
6 Aramis Rivera Indian River logo 590 PB
7 John Zeiger Indian River logo 586 +0.6% SB
7 Elliot Weisel Rocoa of Brevard logo 586 -2.0%
9 Steven Kehoe TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 582 -1.4%
10 Jaccob Camp Indian River logo 568 +1.8% SB
11 Max Miller Indian River logo 567 +2.0% PB
12 Brennan Hammond Indian River logo 562
13 Liam Henry Indian River logo 550 -1.7%
14 Nick Fauteux Indian River logo 549 +2.6% SB
15 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 541 -3.4%
16 Chance Conde Indian River logo 530 +2.7% SB
17 Aaron Malecki Indian River logo 522 -0.5%
18 Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 519 +0.8% PB
19 Samuel Ospina Indian River logo 518 -1.5%
20 Freddie Cole 505 -4.9%
21 Caleb Rinchack Indian River Aquatics logo 501 +0.4% PB
22 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logo 499 -3.3%
23 Nicholas Salzone Indian River logo 497
24 Michael Deans Indian River logo 489
24 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics logo 489 -0.8%
26 Connor Faherty Rocoa of Brevard logo 475 PB
27 Evan Pelletier Martin County Aquatics logo 471 -2.8%
28 Jake Barto 464 PB
29 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 463
30 Alex Richardson Rocoa of Brevard logo 458 +0.3% PB
31 Jean Almeida Montverde Aquatics Club logo 457 +3.4% PB
32 Victor Gil Lake Lytal Lightning logo 447 PB
33 David Cox Rocoa of Brevard logo 444 -3.9%
34 Lucas Lindblom Indian River logo 441
35 Casey Cole Central Brevard logo 439 +0.6% SB
36 Robert Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 427
37 Sebastian Trujillo Rocoa of Brevard logo 421 PB
38 Juan Rojas Triana 412 +2.5% PB
39 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 411 -1.2%
40 Michael Hill TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 409 -2.4%
41 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 402 -5.4%
42 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 400 PB
43 Chase Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 400 -3.6%
44 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 399
45 Sebastian Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 389 -2.4%
46 James Lacey 378 -3.6%
47 Delyn McDonald Kissimmee Swim Association logo 375 PB
48 Javier Hernandez Indian River Aquatics logo 365
49 Matthew Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 355 -0.3%
50 Raul Ocasio-Samo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 352 -1.8%
51 Ryan Rose Lake Lytal Lightning logo 352 -1.7%
51 Jace Domster TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 352 -0.3%
53 Preston Hart Indian River Aquatics logo 332 +4.0% PB
54 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 330 -4.7%
55 Marcus Lima Indian River Aquatics logo 319 +3.6% PB
56 Cesar Perez-Perera Lake Lytal Lightning logo 308 -6.2%
57 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics logo 304 +4.3% PB
58 Victor Liu Rocoa of Brevard logo 298 PB
59 Karl Cruz Brevard Swim Club logo 295 +1.0% PB
60 Sebastian Balfour Lake Lytal Lightning logo 284 -1.2%
61 Daniel Horka Brevard Swim Club logo 216
62 William Ormond Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 182
63 Matthew Corrigan 161 PB
64 Robert Sharkey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 159 -3.3%
Nikola Pavlicek DNF
Anthony Ambrosi Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Roberto Quiroz Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
13-14, Timed Finals, #40
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 450 +6.1% PB
2 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim logo 432 +1.1% PB
3 Finn Olsen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 431 -0.9%
4 Tristan Bonnet-Eymard Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 427 +0.7% PB
5 Marcus Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 420 PB
6 Antoine Sharp Lake Lytal Lightning logo 398 PB
7 Henry Hazell TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 395 -3.0%
8 Jaxon Brown Martin County Aquatics logo 381 -1.1%
9 William Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 379 +0.5% PB
10 Ryder Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo 368 -2.3%
11 Sirui Wang Indian River Aquatics logo 362 +3.6% PB
12 Elian Giangreco Montverde Aquatics Club logo 362 +10.6% PB
13 Gavin Gumieny Titusville Swim logo 355 -0.1%
14 Reef Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 348 -0.5%
15 Luis Guillen Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 348 +1.5% PB
16 Manuel Caramb Lake Lytal Lightning logo 344 -0.9%
17 Thomas Merchan Montverde Aquatics Club logo 344 +2.6% PB
18 Scott Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 341 -0.5%
19 Gavin Kirby Central Brevard logo 337 -1.8%
20 Arturo Campuzano Lake Lytal Lightning logo 337 +0.7% PB
21 Rosser Jurgens Kissimmee Swim Association logo 332 -1.9%
22 Daniel Shipman Martin County Aquatics logo 323 -1.4%
23 Paolo de Fabrique Montverde Aquatics Club logo 318 PB
24 Ryder Racinelli Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 317 +0.5% PB
24 Courtney Bailey Lake Lytal Lightning logo 317 PB
26 Connor Brown Central Brevard logo 308 -1.0%
27 Gabriel Guglietta Indian River Aquatics logo 303 +2.4% PB
28 Lucas Paez Montverde Aquatics Club logo 296 +6.1% PB
29 Noah Adams Montverde Aquatics Club logo 292 PB
30 Thomas Clary Rocoa of Brevard logo 291 +3.9% PB
31 Tristan Brassington Lake Lytal Lightning logo 286 PB
32 Aiden Brown Indian River Aquatics logo 280 +1.4% PB
33 Bradley Grieder Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 267 PB
34 Luke LaGrone 264 +3.0% PB
35 Eric Jurski Montverde Aquatics Club logo 261 PB
36 Paul Blackburn Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 256 +4.3% PB
37 Adan Stover Indian River Aquatics logo 246 +4.0% PB
38 Joshua Kirkpatrick Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 224 -1.0%
39 Enzo Widjaja Brevard Swim Club logo 224 +1.7% PB
40 Rio Lima Indian River Aquatics logo 213 PB
41 Ethan Behr Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 206
42 Jeronimo Rojas 202 +5.7% PB
43 Christopher Teufer Central Brevard logo 201 +2.6% SB
44 Edward Brankey Rocoa of Brevard logo 197 +2.7% PB
45 Brody Metzger Martin County Aquatics logo 196 +2.7% PB
46 Kayden Shah 186
47 Cameron Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 179 +3.5% PB
48 Juan Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 178 PB
49 Jeffrey Correa Indian River Aquatics logo 140 +0.5% PB
50 Tyler Campbell Indian River Aquatics logo 130 +2.0% PB
Edward Resetniks Montverde Aquatics Club logo NS
Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics logo NS
11-12, Timed Finals, #26
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Stefano Mazzi TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 326 +3.5% PB
2 Santiago Campuzano Lake Lytal Lightning logo 318 +2.5% PB
3 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics logo 316 +4.5% PB
4 Aaron Gordon Central Brevard logo 288
5 Joshua Keeling Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 280 +1.3% PB
6 Kaden Kiefer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 278 +4.8% PB
7 Aiden Sabocik Lake Lytal Lightning logo 272 PB
8 Sawyer Hackett Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 246 +0.8% PB
9 Daniel Lopez Montverde Aquatics Club logo 234 PB
10 Jacob Wagner Lake Lytal Lightning logo 227 PB
11 Liem Meservey Indian River Aquatics logo 223 +5.6% PB
12 Ethen Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 220 -0.5%
13 Brody Finn Indian River Aquatics logo 218 PB
14 Max Jones Lake Lytal Lightning logo 215 +6.6% PB
15 Will Hinz Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 213 +2.1% PB
16 Justin Scuderi Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 193 -1.7%
17 Griffin Kirby Central Brevard logo 189 +2.1% PB
18 David Geraghty Indian River Aquatics logo 187
19 Manuel Gonzalez Martin County Aquatics logo 186 -2.0%
20 Miles Zajac TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 174 -4.2%
21 Ethan Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo 166 PB
22 Talon Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo 163 +11.5% PB
23 Marcos Cabrera Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 158
24 Amir Habboub Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 153 -6.2%
25 Kai Denman Indian River Aquatics logo 150 +0.4% PB
26 Aidan Rooney Indian River Aquatics logo 147 PB
27 William Chapman Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 137 +5.8% PB
28 Justin Maitland Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 123 +0.4% PB
29 Cayman Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo 122 -1.5%
30 Davis Willette Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 115 +0.9% PB
31 Carmen Aragona Indian River Aquatics logo 113 +2.9% PB
32 Gage Vazquez Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 90
33 Lucas Huang Indian River Aquatics logo 86 PB
34 Seth Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo 85
35 Shadrach Washington Indian River Aquatics logo 71
36 Tyler Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo 71
37 Kellen Ahmad Brevard Swim Club logo 44 -6.6%
10 and under, Timed Finals, #26
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Conor Bonesteel 231 -2.1%
2 Landon Sagastume Indian River Aquatics logo 229 -1.5%
3 Nicolas Wasielewski Martin County Aquatics logo 226 +6.2% PB
4 Junxi Chen Indian River Aquatics logo 215 PB
5 Maddox Ray Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 208 +0.6% PB
6 David Bishai Lake Lytal Lightning logo 205 PB
7 Darren Flechtner Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 175 +1.4% PB
8 Bently Solomon TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 171 +15.8% PB
9 Andrew Resetniks Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 152 +6.8% PB
10 Caden Martinez Indian River Aquatics logo 142 +7.7% PB
11 Asher Reed Indian River Aquatics logo 140 +4.5% PB
12 Colby Metzger Martin County Aquatics logo 136 -2.6%
13 Mason Shepley Lake Lytal Lightning logo 126 +1.2% PB
14 Austin Grant Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 122 +0.7% PB
15 Evelio Claro Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 121 +5.5% PB
16 Cooper Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 107 +4.3% PB
17 Brody Greinstein Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 103 +3.8% PB
18 Deekon Coddington Indian River Aquatics logo 96 -2.1%
19 Diego Martinez Barrios Indian River Aquatics logo 96 +0.5% PB
20 Andrew Stover Indian River Aquatics logo 96 +3.2% PB
21 Tyler Li Indian River Aquatics logo 93 +0.5% PB
22 Randall Rojas Indian River Aquatics logo 84 +4.5% PB
23 Corbin Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo 82 PB
24 Jasiah Amerling Indian River Aquatics logo 81 PB
25 James Baumgartner Indian River Aquatics logo 76 PB
26 Chace Richards Indian River Aquatics logo 63 +5.6% PB
27 Brodrick Cunio Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 62 -4.0%
28 Jaiden Ozer Martin County Aquatics logo 59 +5.8% PB
29 Jack Newman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 45 +11.3% PB
30 Jackson Clough Brevard Swim Club logo 33
31 Adriel Mendez-Torres Kissimmee Swim Association logo 21
William Swiss Indian River Aquatics logo NS
Joel Lutz TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo NS

Events