Swimcloud

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luke Altmann Indian River logo 673
2 Caleb Brandon Indian River logo 632 +4.5% PB
3 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Indian River logo 601
3 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logo 601 -1.1%
5 Dean Walker Indian River logo 593 -1.9%
6 Aramis Rivera Indian River logo 590 PB
7 John Zeiger Indian River logo 586 +0.6% SB
7 Elliot Weisel Rocoa of Brevard logo 586 -2.0%
9 Steven Kehoe TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 582 -1.4%
10 Jaccob Camp Indian River logo 568 +1.8% SB
11 Max Miller Indian River logo 567 +2.0% PB
12 Brennan Hammond Indian River logo 562
13 Liam Henry Indian River logo 550 -1.7%
14 Nick Fauteux Indian River logo 549 +2.6% SB
15 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 541 -3.4%
16 Chance Conde Indian River logo 530 +2.7% SB
17 Aaron Malecki Indian River logo 522 -0.5%
18 Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 519 +0.8% PB
19 Samuel Ospina Indian River logo 518 -1.5%
20 Freddie Cole unattached 505 -4.9%
21 Caleb Rinchack Indian River Aquatics logo 501 +0.4% PB
22 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logo 499 -3.3%
23 Nicholas Salzone Indian River logo 497
24 Michael Deans Indian River logo 489
24 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics logo 489 -0.8%
26 Connor Faherty Rocoa of Brevard logo 475 PB
27 Evan Pelletier Martin County Aquatics logo 471 -2.8%
28 Jake Barto unattached 464 PB
29 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 463
30 Alex Richardson Rocoa of Brevard logo 458 +0.3% PB
31 Jean Almeidia Montverde Aquatics Club logo 457 +3.4% PB
32 Victor Gil Lake Lytal Lightning logo 447 PB
33 David Cox Rocoa of Brevard logo 444 -3.9%
34 Lucas Lindblom Indian River logo 441
35 Casey Cole Central Brevard logo 439 +0.6% SB
36 Robert Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 427
37 Sebastian Trujillo Rocoa of Brevard logo 421 PB
38 Juan Rojas Triana unattached 412 +2.5% PB
39 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 411 -1.2%
40 Michael Hill TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 409 -2.4%
41 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 402 -5.4%
42 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 400 PB
43 Chase Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 400 -3.6%
44 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 399
45 Sebastian Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 389 -2.4%
46 James Lacey unattached 378 -3.6%
47 Delyn McDonald Kissimmee Swim Association logo 375 PB
48 Javier Hernandez Indian River Aquatics logo 365
49 Matthew Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 355 -0.3%
50 Raul Ocasio-Samo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 352 -1.8%
51 Ryan Rose Lake Lytal Lightning logo 352 -1.7%
51 Jace Domster TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 352 PB
53 Preston Hart Indian River Aquatics logo 332 +4.0% PB
54 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 330 -4.7%
55 Marcus Lima Indian River Aquatics logo 319 +3.6% PB
56 Cesar Perez-Perera Lake Lytal Lightning logo 308 -6.2%
57 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics logo 304 +4.3% PB
58 Victor Liu Rocoa of Brevard logo 298 PB
59 Karl Cruz Brevard Swim Club logo 295 +1.0% PB
60 Sebastian Balfour Lake Lytal Lightning logo 284 -1.2%
61 Daniel Horka Brevard Swim Club logo 216
62 William Ormond Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 182
63 Matthew Corrigan unattached 161 PB
64 Robert Sharkey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 159 -3.3%
Nikola Pavlicek unattached DNF
Anthony Ambrosi Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Roberto Quiroz Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS

Filters