Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 673 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Brandon
Indian River
|
Indian River | 632 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 601 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 601 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Dean Walker
Indian River
|
Indian River | 593 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Aramis Rivera
Indian River
|
Indian River | 590 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 586 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 586 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 582 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
jaccob Camp
Indian River
|
Indian River | 568 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Max Miller
Indian River
|
Indian River | 567 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brennan Hammond
Indian River
|
Indian River | 562 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Henry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 550 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 549 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 541 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Chance Conde
Indian River
|
Indian River | 530 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 522 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 519 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River
|
Indian River | 518 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Frederick Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | -4.9% | ||
21 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 499 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Nick Salzone
Indian River
|
Indian River | 497 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Deans
Indian River
|
Indian River | 489 | – | ||
24 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 489 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
27 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 471 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Jake Barto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 458 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jean Almeida
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 457 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Victor Gil
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 447 | – | PB | |
33 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 444 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Lucas Lindblom
Indian River
|
Indian River | 441 | – | ||
35 |
Casey Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 439 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 427 | – | ||
37 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 421 | – | PB | |
38 |
Juan Rojas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 411 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 409 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 402 | -5.4% | ||
42 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 400 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 400 | -3.6% | ||
44 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 399 | – | ||
45 |
Sebastian Paez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 389 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
James Lacey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 378 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 375 | – | PB | |
48 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 355 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Raul Ocasio-Samo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 352 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 352 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Ryan Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 352 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 332 | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 330 | -4.7% | ||
55 |
Marcus Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 319 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Cesar Perez-Perera
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 308 | -6.2% | ||
57 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 304 | +4.3% | PB | |
58 |
Victor Liu
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 298 | – | PB | |
59 |
Karl Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 295 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Sebastian Balfour
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 284 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Daniel Horka
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 216 | – | ||
62 |
William Ormond
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 182 | – | ||
63 |
Matt Corrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 161 | – | PB | |
64 |
Robert Sharkey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 159 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikola Pavlicek
Unattached
|
Unattached | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Roberto Quiroz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 450 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 432 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Finn Olsen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 431 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 427 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 420 | – | PB | |
6 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 398 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 395 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 381 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 379 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ryder Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 368 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Sirui Wang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 362 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 362 | +10.6% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 355 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 348 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 348 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 344 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 344 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 341 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 337 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 337 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 332 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 323 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 318 | – | PB | |
24 |
Courtney Bailey
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 317 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 317 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 308 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 303 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 296 | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 292 | – | PB | |
30 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 291 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Tristan Brassington
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 286 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 280 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
34 |
Luke LaGrone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 264 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Jurski
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 261 | – | PB | |
36 |
Paul Blackburn
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 256 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 246 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Kirkpatrick
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 224 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Enzo Widjaja
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 224 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Rio Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 213 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Behr
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 206 | – | ||
42 |
Jeronimo Rojas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 202 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 201 | +2.6% | SB | |
44 |
Eddie Brankey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 197 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Brody Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 196 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Kayden Shah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 186 | – | ||
47 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 179 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Juan Paez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 178 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 140 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 130 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 326 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 318 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 316 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 288 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 280 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 278 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 272 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 246 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Lopez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 234 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 227 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liem Meservey
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 223 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 220 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 215 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 213 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 193 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 189 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
19 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 186 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 174 | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Ethan Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 166 | – | PB | |
22 |
Talon Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 163 | +11.5% | PB | |
23 |
Marcos Cabrera
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 158 | – | ||
24 |
Amir Habboub
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 153 | -6.2% | ||
25 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 150 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 147 | – | PB | |
27 |
William Chapman
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 137 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 123 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Cayman Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 122 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Davis Willette
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 115 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 113 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Gage Vazquez
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 90 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Huang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 86 | – | PB | |
34 |
Seth Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 85 | – | ||
35 |
Shadrach Washington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 71 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 71 | – | ||
37 |
Kellen Ahmad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 44 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Bonesteel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 231 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 229 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 226 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 215 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 208 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 205 | – | PB | |
7 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 175 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bently Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 171 | +15.8% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 152 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 142 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ash Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 140 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Colby Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 136 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 126 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Grant
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 122 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 121 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 107 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brody Greinstein
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 103 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 96 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 96 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 96 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 93 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 84 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Corbin Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 82 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jasiah Amerling
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 81 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Baumgartner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 76 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 63 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 62 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Jaiden Ozer
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 59 | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 45 | +11.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Clough
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 33 | – | ||
31 |
Adriel Mendez-Torres
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 21 | – | ||
– |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Lutz
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |