Swimcloud
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
15 and over, Timed Finals, #2
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Aramis Rivera Indian River logo
2 Luke Altmann Indian River logo +2.5% PB
3 Liam Henry Indian River logo +1.5% SB
4 Brennan Hammond Indian River logo +1.9% SB
5 Nick Fauteux Indian River logo -1.7%
6 Michael Deans Indian River logo +8.0% PB
7 Dean Walker Indian River logo -0.3%
8 Jhon Moncada Indian River logo
9 Caleb Brandon Indian River logo
10 Chance Conde Indian River logo +0.6% PB
11 John Zeiger Indian River logo
12 Max Miller Indian River logo
13 Samuel Ospina Indian River logo PB
14 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logo PB
15 Nicholas Salzone Indian River logo +0.3% SB
15 David Cox Rocoa of Brevard logo PB
17 Aaron Malecki Indian River logo +0.9% SB
18 Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo -1.2%
18 Sammy Quigg Rocoa of Brevard logo PB
20 Connor Faherty Rocoa of Brevard logo PB
21 Jaccob Camp Indian River logo -0.4%
22 Delyn McDonald Kissimmee Swim Association logo PB
23 Steven Kehoe TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo PB
24 Alex Richardson Rocoa of Brevard logo PB
25 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logo -0.9%
26 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logo PB
27 Lucas Lindblom Indian River logo +3.0% PB
28 Dillon Elliott Rocoa of Brevard logo +2.4% PB
29 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -0.8%
30 Robert Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo PB
31 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo PB
32 Alexander Bowman Martin County Aquatics logo +3.5% PB
33 Matthew Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo +1.8% PB
34 Marcus Lima Indian River Aquatics logo PB
35 Preston Hart Indian River Aquatics logo +11.1% PB
36 Jace Domster TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo +1.4% PB
37 Robert Sharkey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo +3.8% PB
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Indian River logo NS
10 and under, Timed Finals, #60
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Landon Sagastume Indian River Aquatics logo -1.0%
2 Nicolas Wasielewski Martin County Aquatics logo -5.1%
3 Junxi Chen Indian River Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
4 Maddox Ray Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo -3.1%
5 David Bishai Lake Lytal Lightning logo +3.0% SB
6 Andrew Resetniks Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +9.8% PB
7 Colby Metzger Martin County Aquatics logo +7.1% PB
8 Caden Martinez Indian River Aquatics logo -1.5%
9 Asher Reed Indian River Aquatics logo
10 Bently Solomon TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo +8.5% PB
11 Andrew Stover Indian River Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
12 Ashton Campbell PB
13 Tyler Li Indian River Aquatics logo +5.4% PB
14 Evelio Claro Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +3.7% PB
15 Alec Sonne Indian River Aquatics logo +1.0% PB
16 Cooper Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo +3.4% PB
17 Mason Shepley Lake Lytal Lightning logo PB
18 Jasiah Amerling Indian River Aquatics logo PB
19 Diego Martinez Barrios Indian River Aquatics logo +5.4% SB
20 Randall Rojas Indian River Aquatics logo -0.8%
21 Chace Richards Indian River Aquatics logo +2.2% PB
22 Clay Propst Treasure Coast Aquatics logo
23 Jaiden Ozer Martin County Aquatics logo -9.5%
William Swiss Indian River Aquatics logo NS
Alex Ramos Kissimmee Swim Association logo DQ
Brodrick Cunio Treasure Coast Aquatics logo DQ

Events