Swimcloud
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
15 and over, Timed Finals, #12
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luke Altmann Indian River logo 698
2 Caleb Brandon Indian River logo 685 +3.8% SB
3 Elliot Weisel Rocoa of Brevard logo 655 -2.9%
4 Brennan Hammond Indian River logo 642
5 Max Miller Indian River logo 634 +1.5% SB
6 John Zeiger Indian River logo 632 -0.7%
7 Aramis Rivera Indian River logo 629 +2.5% PB
8 Jaccob Camp Indian River logo 622
9 Jhon Moncada Indian River logo 617
10 Liam Henry Indian River logo 610
11 Chance Conde Indian River logo 608 -1.2%
12 Dean Walker Indian River logo 601 PB
13 Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 583 +1.3% PB
14 Samuel Ospina Indian River logo 577 +0.8% SB
15 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 574 -2.1%
16 Connor Jones Indian River logo 554 +0.9% SB
17 Slater Sabel Rocoa of Brevard logo 552
18 Michael Deans Indian River logo 540 -2.2%
19 Evan Pelletier Martin County Aquatics logo 508 -0.5%
20 Nicholas Salzone Indian River logo 503
21 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 500
22 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 495 PB
23 Nathan Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 491 PB
24 Robert Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 488
25 Jake Barto 483
26 Victor Gil Lake Lytal Lightning logo 472 +4.2% PB
27 Sebastian Trujillo Rocoa of Brevard logo 464 PB
28 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 462 -3.5%
29 Kyle Loi Rocoa of Brevard logo 457
30 Juan Rojas Triana 447 PB
31 Dak Benson Titusville Swim logo 441
32 Chase Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 440 PB
33 Connor Faherty Rocoa of Brevard logo 432 PB
34 Jean Almeida Montverde Aquatics Club logo 428
35 Delyn McDonald Kissimmee Swim Association logo 409 PB
36 Jace Domster TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 406 -1.7%
37 Sebastian Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 390 PB
38 Matthew Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 386 PB
39 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 380 PB
40 Ryan Rose Lake Lytal Lightning logo 365 -0.3%
41 Marcus Lima Indian River Aquatics logo 325
42 Cesar Perez-Perera Lake Lytal Lightning logo 321 -5.9%
43 Preston Hart Indian River Aquatics logo 308 +5.6% PB
44 Sebastian Balfour Lake Lytal Lightning logo 304 -0.2%
45 Karl Cruz Brevard Swim Club logo 250 -2.0%
46 Zack Meserole Lake Lytal Lightning logo 229 +2.7% PB
47 Nicholas Testa Indian River Aquatics logo 221 PB
48 William Ormond Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 169 +0.7% PB
Anthony Ambrosi Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Roberto Quiroz Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
James Lacey NS
Sammy Habboub Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo NS
Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo NS
Raul Ocasio-Samo Lake Lytal Lightning logo NS
Ryan Conrad Treasure Coast Aquatics logo NS
13-14, Timed Finals, #12
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andy Kravchenko Rocoa of Brevard logo 583 +0.7% PB
2 Finn Olsen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 482 -1.6%
3 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 467 +3.4% PB
4 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim logo 421 PB
5 Antoine Sharp Lake Lytal Lightning logo 398 +1.5% PB
6 Jaxon Brown Martin County Aquatics logo 397 +0.0% PB
7 Sirui Wang Indian River Aquatics logo 394 +3.7% PB
8 Arturo Campuzano Lake Lytal Lightning logo 381 +0.7% PB
9 William Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 381 -0.6%
10 Ryder Racinelli Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 376 +1.5% PB
11 Ryder Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo 375 PB
12 Luis Guillen Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 371 +2.6% PB
13 Scott Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 366 +0.0% PB
14 Daniel Shipman Martin County Aquatics logo 360 -0.1%
15 Gavin Kirby Central Brevard logo 358 -1.0%
16 Connor Brown Central Brevard logo 356 +3.9% PB
17 Thomas Merchan Montverde Aquatics Club logo 354 PB
18 Jaxson Brookshier Titusville Swim logo 349 PB
19 Gavin Gumieny Titusville Swim logo 341 +0.2% PB
20 Manuel Caramb Lake Lytal Lightning logo 335 -2.4%
21 Rosser Jurgens Kissimmee Swim Association logo 330 -2.5%
22 Paolo de Fabrique Montverde Aquatics Club logo 315 PB
23 Roman Kull Indian River Aquatics logo 315 +5.8% PB
24 Andres Ordonez Montverde Aquatics Club logo 311 PB
25 Tristan Brassington Lake Lytal Lightning logo 310 PB
26 Elian Giangreco Montverde Aquatics Club logo 309 +7.1% PB
27 Courtney Bailey Lake Lytal Lightning logo 301 PB
28 Lucas Paez Montverde Aquatics Club logo 291 +1.0% PB
29 Edward Resetniks Montverde Aquatics Club logo 280 -0.1%
30 Aiden Brown Indian River Aquatics logo 275 -4.3%
31 Eric Jurski Montverde Aquatics Club logo 273
32 River Dennis Central Brevard logo 262 +4.9% PB
33 Adan Stover Indian River Aquatics logo 256 PB
34 Ethan Behr Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 240 PB
35 Luke LaGrone 226 -0.9%
36 Jeronimo Rojas 216 PB
37 Cameron Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 211 PB
38 Enzo Widjaja Brevard Swim Club logo 204 +3.1% PB
39 Brody Metzger Martin County Aquatics logo 189
40 Edward Brankey Rocoa of Brevard logo 189 PB
41 Kayden Shah 187 +2.3% PB
42 Myles Armstrong Indian River Aquatics logo 158
43 Dominic Pizzimenti Indian River Aquatics logo 141
44 Paul Mukhamedov Indian River Aquatics logo 125 PB
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard Southwest Stars Swim Club logo DQ
Christopher Teufer Central Brevard logo DQ
Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics logo NS

Events