Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Deans
Indian River
|
Indian River | 772 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aramis Rivera
Indian River
|
Indian River | 702 | – | ||
3 |
Brennan Hammond
Indian River
|
Indian River | 682 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Brandon
Indian River
|
Indian River | 609 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Lucas Lindblom
Indian River
|
Indian River | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Hacker
Indian River
|
Indian River | 603 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 580 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 559 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 493 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Nathan Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 443 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Bowman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 429 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Dillon Elliott
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 426 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 410 | +8.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 395 | – | ||
15 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 392 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 391 | – | PB | |
17 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 371 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 342 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Marcus Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 328 | – | PB | |
20 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 291 | – | ||
21 |
Robert Sharkey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 210 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Nikola Pavlicek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 95 | – | ||
– |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 418 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 366 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryder Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 343 | – | ||
5 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 335 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 316 | – | PB | |
7 |
River Dennis
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 249 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rio Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 225 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 205 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dominic Pizzimenti
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 186 | +10.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 169 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 131 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Gavin Musser
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 121 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 98 | – | ||
– |
Paul Mukhamedov
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 276 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 253 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 251 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 250 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 234 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 234 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 196 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 193 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 181 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liem Meservey
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 180 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Talon Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 162 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 158 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cruz Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 158 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 157 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Marcos Cabrera
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 154 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 154 | – | PB | |
17 |
Davis Willette
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 139 | – | ||
18 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 139 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 134 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 134 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 132 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
William Chapman
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 119 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Seth Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 101 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Huang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 95 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shane Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 94 | – | PB | |
26 |
PJ Bobilin
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 83 | – | ||
27 |
Jake Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 78 | -5.6% | ||
28 |
Tyler Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 77 | – | ||
29 |
Shadrach Washington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 77 | – | ||
30 |
Luke White
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 73 | -13.9% | ||
– |
Cayman Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Amir Habboub
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 210 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 188 | – | PB | |
3 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 163 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 162 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Bently Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 147 | +9.6% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Singer
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 124 | – | ||
7 |
Ash Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 112 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 110 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 107 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 106 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Colby Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 98 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Austin Grant
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 98 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Jasiah Amerling
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 93 | – | PB | |
14 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 86 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 82 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Andrew Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 80 | -5.8% | ||
17 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 80 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 79 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
James Baumgartner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 73 | – | PB | |
20 |
Corbin Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 65 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Benton
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 59 | – | ||
22 |
Nedas Siudikas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 50 | – | ||
23 |
Brenden Budnick
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 49 | +8.9% | PB | |
24 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 47 | -8.0% | ||
25 |
Adriel Mendez-Torres
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 46 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 30 | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Clough
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 29 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
29 |
Gavin Prieto
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
– |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Joel Lutz
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaiah Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Golightly
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Rose
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Ashton Vale
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jaiden Ozer
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gergory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Randolph
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Cabrera
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | – | – |