Swimcloud
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
11-12, Timed Finals, #30
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jacob Wagner Lake Lytal Lightning logo PB
2 Sawyer Hackett Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo -0.6%
3 Kaden Kiefer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +8.6% PB
4 Aaron Gordon Central Brevard logo
5 Joshua Keeling Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +3.4% PB
6 Max Jones Lake Lytal Lightning logo +3.3% PB
7 Will Hinz Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +0.6% PB
8 Manuel Gonzalez Martin County Aquatics logo +6.7% PB
9 Brody Finn Indian River Aquatics logo PB
10 Liem Meservey Indian River Aquatics logo +1.7% PB
11 Talon Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo +2.6% PB
12 Aidan Rooney Indian River Aquatics logo PB
13 Cruz Murray +6.0% PB
14 Griffin Kirby Central Brevard logo +0.5% PB
15 Marcos Cabrera Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo
16 Ethan Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo PB
17 Davis Willette Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo
18 Ethen Cason Indian River Aquatics logo -0.9%
19 Kai Denman Indian River Aquatics logo -3.3%
20 Justin Scuderi Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +2.5% PB
21 Justin Maitland Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -4.6%
22 William Chapman Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -0.7%
23 Seth Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo PB
24 Lucas Huang Indian River Aquatics logo PB
25 Shane Duffy Treasure Coast Aquatics logo PB
26 Preston Bobilin Montverde Aquatics Club logo
27 Carmen Aragona Indian River Aquatics logo -5.6%
28 Tyler Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo
29 Shadrach Washington Indian River Aquatics logo
30 Luke White Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -13.9%
Cayman Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo DQ
Amir Habboub Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo DQ
10 and under, Timed Finals, #30
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Landon Sagastume Indian River Aquatics logo 0.0%
2 Junxi Chen Indian River Aquatics logo PB
3 Darren Flechtner Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +3.7% PB
4 Maddox Ray Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo -3.7%
5 Bently Solomon TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo +9.6% PB
6 Eli Singer Rocoa of Brevard logo
7 Asher Reed Indian River Aquatics logo -3.4%
8 Shane Rose Southwest Stars Swim Club logo -0.2%
9 Tyler Li Indian River Aquatics logo +4.4% PB
10 Evelio Claro Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -1.0%
11 Colby Metzger Martin County Aquatics logo -1.4%
12 Austin Grant Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -3.5%
13 Jasiah Amerling Indian River Aquatics logo PB
14 Diego Martinez Barrios Indian River Aquatics logo -3.5%
15 Cooper Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo -0.1%
16 Andrew Stover Indian River Aquatics logo -5.8%
17 Caden Martinez Indian River Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
18 Deekon Coddington Indian River Aquatics logo +2.1% PB
19 James Baumgartner Indian River Aquatics logo PB
20 Corbin Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo PB
21 Connor Benton Treasure Coast Aquatics logo
22 Nedas Siudikas Montverde Aquatics Club logo
23 Brenden Budnick Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +8.9% PB
24 Brodrick Cunio Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -8.0%
25 Adriel Mendez-Torres Kissimmee Swim Association logo +6.0% PB
26 Randall Rojas Indian River Aquatics logo
27 Jackson Clough Brevard Swim Club logo -0.5%
28 Clay Propst Treasure Coast Aquatics logo
29 Gavin Prieto Indian River Aquatics logo
Isaiah Tuttle Indian River Aquatics logo DQ
Jackson Golightly TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo DQ
Ashton Vale Treasure Coast Aquatics logo DQ
Levi Rose Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo DQ
Jaiden Ozer Martin County Aquatics logo DQ
Gergory Rankin Indian River Aquatics logo DQ
Chace Richards Indian River Aquatics logo DQ
Alex Ramos Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS
Joel Lutz TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo NS
Jack Newman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo DQ
Hunter Randolph Indian River Aquatics logo NS
Jose Cabrera Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo DQ

Events