Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taryn Dailey
Indian River
|
Indian River | 730 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Gates
Indian River
|
Indian River | 700 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Owl
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 665 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Kynda Green
Indian River
|
Indian River | 603 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ashley Sterchele
Indian River
|
Indian River | 602 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 583 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lilly Lewis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 582 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Rylee Woelk
Indian River
|
Indian River | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Erifylli Maroutsou
Indian River
|
Indian River | 567 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Madeline Kohs
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 558 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Catherine Royden-Turner
Indian River
|
Indian River | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Lily Redding
Indian River
|
Indian River | 549 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Indian River
|
Indian River | 527 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 520 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Alderman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 506 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Ella Gibbins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Henderson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 471 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 466 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Haley Hawkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 442 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
22 |
Naeimi Thimmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 377 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chelsea Meader
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
25 |
London Wyckoff
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 344 | – | ||
26 |
Ericka Augst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | – | ||
27 |
Melina Davis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 318 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Pietraszka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 220 | – | PB | |
– |
Alison Niemeyer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
K Branka
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janna Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mimi Estrada
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 519 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 422 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Sorayia Brown
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 354 | +9.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Bok
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 343 | – | ||
5 |
Maryn Vigrass
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 333 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Lillian Farrar
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 309 | +9.2% | PB | |
7 |
Regan Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 307 | – | ||
8 |
Camryn Barnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 286 | -7.0% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Vale
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 286 | – | PB | |
10 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 279 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Gimbal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 263 | – | PB | |
12 |
Seleny Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 245 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Decker
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 224 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Velasco Contreras
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 177 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ruthie Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 176 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kinsey Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 158 | -8.5% | ||
17 |
Hayden Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 152 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Thompson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ola Branka
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aerin Wyman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 477 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 477 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 419 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Makayla Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 398 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Collins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 397 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Murphy
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 387 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Aubrey Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 383 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 359 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 351 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Calabro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 311 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 304 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Alicia Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 285 | -8.2% | ||
13 |
Morgan Roman
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 283 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Clara Bland
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 244 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cami Velez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 224 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabriele Griskenaite
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 208 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Roman
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 205 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Bender
Unattached
|
Unattached | 204 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Isabella Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 201 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 198 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 190 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Saunders
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 176 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Haidyn Musselman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 147 | +4.5% | SB | |
24 |
Lindsey Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 135 | -9.5% | ||
25 |
Kealin Alford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 117 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucy Sihvola
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 79 | – | ||
– |
Isabella Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Garcia
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Piper Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 348 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriela Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 343 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kiana Young
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 290 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 276 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Makihya McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 272 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Jordan Evans
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 228 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Stella Belmore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 224 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Elise Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 205 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Reese Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 192 | +12.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Pham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 191 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Juliette Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 187 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 183 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 176 | – | PB | |
14 |
Braelyn McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 146 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Averly Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 142 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 122 | +10.1% | PB | |
17 |
Saylor Wells
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 115 | – | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 100 | – | ||
19 |
Charlotte Folger
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 97 | – | ||
20 |
Presley Bradford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 96 | +11.8% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Center
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 93 | +9.2% | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 90 | -5.8% | ||
23 |
AJ Norris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 72 | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Alexis Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 70 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Autumn Avilla
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 67 | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
Sylvia Mesic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 51 | – | ||
27 |
Haley Chin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 47 | – | ||
28 |
Riley Keller
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 47 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Moira Struble
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
– |
Catherine Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Jolene Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Harner
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nalani Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kerrigan Powell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – |