Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Cope
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 902 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mokhtar Al-yamani
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 881 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 887 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 854 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braden Osborn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 812 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
7 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 781 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 837 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Peck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | |
14 |
Scott Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 733 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 732 | – | ||
17 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 755 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 796 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 735 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 701 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 697 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 720 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 679 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Zhang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 675 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 677 | – | PB | |
28 |
Evan Devine
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 673 | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Howell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
31 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
32 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
35 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 685 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 631 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
38 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 616 | – | ||
39 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 646 | – | ||
40 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rohit Garikipati
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 601 | – | PB | |
42 |
Noah O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
43 |
Calvin Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tariq McLarty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
48 |
Benjamin DeMichael
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 536 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Malnar
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 531 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
53 |
Paul Menker
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
54 |
William LaCount
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
55 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 439 | – | PB | |
– |
Colin Kalkman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Gerl
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | NS | – | – |