Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Griffin Sutek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Kole Friel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 12 | -7.5% | ||
8 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blair Trowski
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | -6.1% | ||
12 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | -7.3% | ||
14 |
Eli Johnson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Davan Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bowan Tsai
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cohen DeCort
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Arthur Safiulin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Dominic Gamboa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -9.0% | ||
26 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
33 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -4.4% | ||
34 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Henry Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -12.8% | ||
37 |
Logan Wilson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Hayden McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
40 |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Khanh Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
44 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Taylor Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Christian Gilligan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Adrian Middeke
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +3.6% | PB | |
54 |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Kevin Saenz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
57 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Victor Nock
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Daniel Saenz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
62 |
Caedmon Higgins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Dylan Schroeder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Aidan McMeeken
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +3.6% | PB | |
65 |
Nick Schenk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Daran Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Fordyce
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
68 |
Haden Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Colin Gilligan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Lewis Mattson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Gennaro Scarfogliero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Cameron Meslin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Kaya Yalcin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Calvin Repka
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
75 |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Dylan Keokeutla
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Miles Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Albertson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Schmidt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Payton Falini
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |