Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Hlavacek
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brittany Kahn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Syd Lofquist
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nicqueline Rettberg
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Marah Pugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
25 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Kylie Mitchell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Marissa Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
31 |
Carolyn Bonfield
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
36 |
Megan Viohl
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Mandy Barnes
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Grace Anderson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Roslyn Kackman
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
48 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – |