Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Van Swol
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Dan Lester
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Byron Butler
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Mitchell Taylor
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ryan Farmer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Quinn
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Mulchrone
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Marcus Guttmann
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Tyler Lentz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 784 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brennan Elsas
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 783 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 765 | – | PB | |
23 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
24 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 807 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 866 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 773 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 935 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dan Lester
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 886 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Van Swol
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 857 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Byron Butler
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 848 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Mitchell Taylor
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 832 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Farmer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 817 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 817 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 830 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Lentz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 809 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 803 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Mulchrone
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 795 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Sean Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 808 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Quinn
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 792 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 805 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Marcus Guttmann
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 777 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 831 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 772 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 772 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Huff
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 769 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
25 |
Brennan Elsas
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
26 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
27 |
Drew Johnson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 763 | – | ||
27 |
Devon Meeks
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 763 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
grant betulius
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 762 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 816 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 776 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 814 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 770 | +6.6% | PB | |
33 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 846 | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 770 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 746 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Cheng-Ping Chu
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 800 | – | ||
38 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 743 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Martin Pozniak
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
40 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 757 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Brian Portland
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 829 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
43 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
44 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 734 | – | PB | |
45 |
Leo Hayden
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 731 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 786 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 729 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Maverick Hovey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
49 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
50 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Benjamin Griggs
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 718 | – | PB | |
52 |
Marshall Heskin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 994 | – | ||
52 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 717 | +6.8% | PB | |
54 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 768 | +2.5% | PB | |
55 |
Adam Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 705 | +6.9% | PB | |
56 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 719 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Bryan Bunning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 702 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Ed Lichinsky
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 700 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 698 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Alexander Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
61 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 707 | – | ||
62 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Chris Breger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
63 |
Lucas Kuriga
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
65 |
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 686 | -3.1% | ||
65 |
Alexander Duffy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
67 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 739 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
69 |
Javed Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 692 | +3.8% | PB | |
69 |
David Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 732 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 691 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 672 | – | ||
74 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
75 |
Jakub Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 682 | +4.6% | PB | |
77 |
Josh Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
78 |
Jerry WU
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
79 |
Ben Severino
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
80 |
Nicholas Kowaleski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
81 |
Benjamin Snader
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 629 | +5.8% | PB | |
82 |
Matt Wilcox
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 627 | – | PB | |
83 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 635 | +4.0% | SB | |
84 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 708 | +1.7% | PB | |
85 |
Dan Bielski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
86 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 670 | -3.1% | ||
87 |
Nathaniel Jesko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
88 |
Jeremy Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
90 |
Erik Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | +6.9% | PB | |
91 |
Wes Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 594 | +2.9% | PB | |
92 |
Richard Gomez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 578 | +1.5% | SB | |
93 |
Kaisen Yao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
94 |
Jonathan Fiepke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
95 |
Bradley Cowan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 527 | +3.1% | PB | |
96 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
97 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 491 | – |