Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Harper Bruens
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Avery Mohring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alejandra Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Arianna Noya
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 639 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 636 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Stephanie Leduc
Club de natation St-Jérôme
|
Club de natation St-Jérôme | 624 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 614 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 670 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Linea Cutter
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
33 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 613 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 602 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Amanda Ford
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 600 | +2.2% | SB | |
36 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Claudia Leduc
Club de natation St-Jérôme
|
Club de natation St-Jérôme | 594 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 590 | – | ||
39 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 694 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 693 | – | PB | |
6 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Harper Bruens
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 687 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 676 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 669 | – | ||
13 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 654 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Avery Mohring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
16 |
Arianna Noya
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 645 | – | ||
18 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 638 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Alejandra Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 634 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 622 | – | ||
28 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 619 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 617 | – | ||
32 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 617 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Stephanie Leduc
Club de natation St-Jérôme
|
Club de natation St-Jérôme | 616 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 612 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 610 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 597 | – | ||
42 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | – | PB | |
43 |
Linea Cutter
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
44 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 595 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Amanda Ford
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 595 | +1.9% | SB | |
46 |
Becky Meiser
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
47 |
Amber Hunter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 588 | -3.7% | ||
49 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 583 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Claudia Leduc
Club de natation St-Jérôme
|
Club de natation St-Jérôme | 582 | – | ||
53 |
Jamie Gurley
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 582 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
55 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
56 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 580 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 574 | – | ||
61 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 574 | – | PB | |
62 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 571 | – | PB | |
64 |
Hannah Capers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 570 | – | PB | |
65 |
Caro Ann Savoie
Club de natation St-Jérôme
|
Club de natation St-Jérôme | 562 | -3.0% | ||
66 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
67 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 557 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Mallory McKeon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | -5.1% | ||
69 |
Nilza Helena Costa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | -2.2% | ||
70 |
Natalie Campillo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | – | ||
71 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 545 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Michaela Hurley
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 522 | -2.6% | ||
74 |
Zoie Balthazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
75 |
Katie Zientarski
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 500 | -4.8% | ||
76 |
Katie Morin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 498 | – | ||
77 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 487 | -4.0% |