Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Luke Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
4 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Karl Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Custodio
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Andras Doolittle
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Hassel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Steven Vergona
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Steve Hausmann
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Shawn Zylberberg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Matheus
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
24 |
Dan Goudovitch
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 497 | – | PB | |
25 |
John Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 494 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 475 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
James Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 475 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 473 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Marcelo Norcini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
32 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 519 | – | ||
33 |
Joshua Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
34 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 470 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
36 |
Andre Vogel
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 438 | – | ||
37 |
Richie Merrill
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 423 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Karl Marvil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wilson Chen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Junghahn
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Luke Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 595 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Aaron Custodio
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | – | ||
11 |
Karl Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Steve Hausmann
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Lucas Morgan
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 525 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Jacob Hassel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 513 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 511 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Andras Doolittle
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Steven Vergona
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 501 | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
John Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 497 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 495 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Matthew Colvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
30 |
Dan Goudovitch
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
31 |
Shawn Zylberberg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Matheus
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
34 |
Kyle Marshall
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
35 |
James Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 471 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Marcelo Norcini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 471 | – | ||
37 |
Anthony Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 467 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
39 |
Aj Reid
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 465 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 465 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Joshua Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
42 |
Connor McCormick
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
44 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 446 | – | ||
45 |
Karl Marvil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 444 | – | ||
46 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
48 |
Alexander Monti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
49 |
Wilson Chen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 431 | – | ||
50 |
Andre Vogel
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 426 | – | ||
51 |
Nico Junghahn
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 421 | – | ||
52 |
Richie Merrill
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 420 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
54 |
Kevin Deboissiere
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 409 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 408 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 392 | – | ||
57 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 358 | -6.9% | ||
58 |
Roger Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 352 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Henderson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 339 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Anthony Barbera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Cantu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |