Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Philip Hu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lance Neuendorf
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keith Carlino
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 882 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 783 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Casino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 769 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
John Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
21 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 747 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Misak
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 749 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 736 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 712 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brian McKenna
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 789 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 756 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 825 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 761 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 756 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 711 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Matthew Luther
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 768 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 986 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 814 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 845 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 790 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 785 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Matthew Schwippert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 780 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 831 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Will Stange
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 830 | – | PB | |
11 |
Philip Hu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lance Neuendorf
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 778 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Keith Carlino
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 775 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 807 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grant Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 766 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 751 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 799 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
John Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 738 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Joe Casino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 738 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 750 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Evin Rude
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach Misak
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 738 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 778 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 724 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Brian McKenna
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 722 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 722 | – | PB | |
28 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 827 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 824 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Jones
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 727 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 765 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
David Maquera
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
35 |
David Erickson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 711 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Luther
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 815 | +7.4% | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 759 | – | ||
38 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 719 | +4.7% | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
40 |
Christopher Barriss
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 718 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 716 | +9.8% | PB | |
42 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 692 | +2.8% | SB | |
45 |
Ryan Walsh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 690 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Jared Lovett
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 796 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Thomas Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 699 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt Byrd
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bjorn Davis
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 737 | – | PB | |
52 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 680 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 786 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 785 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Spencer Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 675 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
David Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
57 |
Timothy Barth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 781 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Jason Ruddy
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 669 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 839 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Ronan Corgel
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 718 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Jason Arthur
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 836 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 773 | – | ||
63 |
Jimmy Davey
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 716 | – | PB | |
64 |
Evan McMurray
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
65 |
Lenny Grant
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 833 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
John Tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 769 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 713 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Evan Kolovich
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
69 |
Andrew Rich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | PB | |
69 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 657 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Jerome Daigler
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 662 | +2.1% | PB | |
72 |
Chris Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
73 |
Ryan Wagner
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 752 | +3.2% | PB | |
74 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 696 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
053095bilKim Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
76 |
Robert Chin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 687 | +0.7% | PB | |
77 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | +2.4% | PB | |
78 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
79 |
John Kilduff
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 740 | -0.6% | ||
79 |
Cameron Young
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Big Guy Hofmar-Glennon
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 630 | -3.8% | ||
82 |
Alex Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 737 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Ethan Jacobsen
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
84 |
Ian Sherwood
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
85 |
John Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nick Hoffman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kevin Schaub
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 615 | -2.6% | ||
88 |
Eric Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.3% | SB | |
89 |
Travis Myers
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 590 | – | ||
90 |
Greg Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 695 | – | PB | |
91 |
Andrew Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 692 | – | ||
92 |
Matt Rochna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | PB | |
92 |
Michael Cleary
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
94 |
Kevin Saunders
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 534 | – | ||
95 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
– |
Zachary Phelps
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Cole
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |