Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jon Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Goldstein
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Kolovich
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Ruddy
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Swanepoel
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 2.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Greg Danner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2.50 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 924 | – | PB | |
18 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 761 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 839 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 749 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 828 | – | PB | |
22 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 782 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Walsh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 728 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 686 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 796 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zach Towers
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 826 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 744 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 891 | – | ||
31 |
Jeffrey Shanley
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 720 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 856 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 825 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jake Goldstein
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 807 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jon Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 791 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Alex Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Kolovich
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 789 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 766 | – | ||
8 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 772 | – | PB | |
9 |
Greg Danner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
10 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 799 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 796 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Ruddy
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 758 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Dylan Swanepoel
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 760 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 751 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Natal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
17 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Sean Rhinehart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 819 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 775 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 738 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 735 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 814 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 727 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 884 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Walsh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 722 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Zach Towers
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 800 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Thomas Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 711 | – | ||
31 |
Jeffrey Shanley
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 851 | – | ||
34 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
35 |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eric Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
37 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
38 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 767 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Ian Rainey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 690 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 834 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
David Stewart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 756 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Eric Chestnut
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charles Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 709 | – | PB | |
45 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 708 | – | ||
46 |
Yuvaraj Dhir
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 827 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Wagner
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
49 |
Antonio Lanzi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 665 | – | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Eric Materniak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
52 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
53 |
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 741 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Richard Llewellyn
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 664 | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Jacobsen
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 692 | – | ||
56 |
Christopher Alpay
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 735 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mitch Reynolds
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 723 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Michael Cleary
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.6% | SB | |
60 |
Jake Dibella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 643 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
62 |
Peter Bajorek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Peter Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matt Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 630 | – | PB | |
65 |
Benjamin Ching
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
67 |
Will Wendt
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 617 | +4.8% | SB | |
68 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
69 |
Bryce Murad
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 763 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
71 |
Carter Sharer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
72 |
Theodore Kuo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 598 | +1.4% | SB | |
73 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 749 | +5.6% | PB | |
74 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
75 |
Diego Rueda
Hydro Aquatics
|
Hydro Aquatics | 591 | -3.3% | ||
76 |
Matt Rochna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | ||
77 |
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
78 |
Andrew Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | -1.5% | ||
79 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 656 | +1.8% | PB | |
80 |
Daniel Chavez
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 578 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Kevin Schaub
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 577 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
83 |
murphy smith
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 564 | – | ||
84 |
Kyle Eheander
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 568 | – | ||
85 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
86 |
Jonathan Arbaugh
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 559 | +0.8% | SB | |
87 |
Zach Ligus
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 528 | +3.9% | PB | |
88 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 550 | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Kyle Smith
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 501 | +0.8% | SB | |
90 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 579 | +1.3% | PB | |
91 |
Christopher Ratliff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
92 |
Andrew Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 566 | – | ||
93 |
Jared Charleston
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 160 | -24.0% | ||
– |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Rosenthal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jared Lovett
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |