Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Buffalo, NY

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Duff Western Kentucky Aquatics logo 838
2 Katie Meili New York City Li logo 823 -1.8%
3 Olivia Chan Long Island Express logo 825 -0.1%
4 Heidi Miller Killer Whales Sw logo 819 +4.1% PB
5 Valerie Yoshimura Suburban Seahawks Club logo 819
6 Leah Smith JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 808
7 Haley Sinatro Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 785
8 Gabrielle Daigneault Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 797 PB
9 Allyson Mchugh Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 799
10 Madison Burns Parkland Aquatic Club logo 779
11 Faith Martin Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 777 -0.3%
12 Taylor O'BRIEN 771
13 Hannah Matheson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 765
14 Rachel Canty Nations Capital Swim Club logo 755 -1.8%
15 Juliette Lajoie Aquabears logo 766 PB
16 Liza Bragg Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo 763 PB
17 Courtney Patterson Jersey Wahoos logo 748 PB
18 Carly Cummings Condors Swim Club logo 841 +1.6% PB
19 Jayme Katis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 744
20 Summer Schmitt Syracuse Chargers logo 751
21 Morgan Smith Cougar Aquatic T logo 759 +2.2% PB
22 Julia Samson Albany Starfish logo 780 +1.2% PB
23 Adrienne Phillips Towson logo 736
24 Nicole Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 751
25 Megan Polaha Parkland Aquatic Club logo 740 PB
26 Allyson Perrotti Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 727
27 Sofia Revilak Fonseca Nations Capital Swim Club logo 744 -1.2%
27 Shannon Harrington Jersey Wahoos logo 738
29 Makayla Sargent Mercury Swimming logo 765 -0.9%
30 Sarah Slepian Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 740 +2.4% PB
31 Holland Harper Virginia Gators logo 719 +4.7% PB
32 Victoria Oslund Towson logo 717
33 Hayli Randolph Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 729
34 Theresa Goehring Cougar Aquatic Team logo 726
35 Victoria Butler Star Swimming logo 725 +1.5% PB
36 Taylor Johnson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 722
37 Juliana Prim 710
38 Diana Hanson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 720
39 Brigid Burke Sea Devil Swimming logo 723
40 Madison Visco Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 727
41 Megan Wujciak Cougar Aquatic T logo 714
42 Kristine Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 714
43 Beatrix Panitz Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 717
44 Paige Kaplan LIAC logo 719
45 Lea Gwennap Nations Capital Swim Club logo 788 -2.4%
46 Wendy Sharer Towson logo 693
47 Brooke Bruno Suburban Seahawks Club logo 710
48 Reni Moshos Nations Capital Swim Club logo 733
49 Caroline Orem Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo 700
50 Sarah Easterling Westbrook Seals logo 697 +1.2% PB
51 Rebecca Butler Cougar Aquatic T logo 685 PB
52 Morgan Fairclough NEW YORK SHARKS logo 696 PB
53 Allison Brinkhoff Bethel Park Recreation logo 697 +2.5% PB
54 Emily Pate Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 683
55 Hillary Yarosh Golden Ram Aquatics logo 681
56 Hannah Graesser Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 692 +0.9% PB
57 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logo 721
58 Jennifer Zhang Eagle Swim Team logo 675
59 Kristen Vargas Eagle Swim Team logo 686 -0.5%
60 Kayla Owens Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 668
61 Carmen Young Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 655
62 Julianne Koch Team Suffolk logo 668 PB
63 Marissa Dressel Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 652
64 Trudiann Patrick LIAC logo 661 PB
65 Frances Pietrantonio Nations Capital Swim Club logo 657 +1.8% SB
66 Lauren Buckworth Cougar Aquatic T logo 645 +0.6% PB
67 Ashleigh Podhayny Cougar Aquatic T logo 645 +2.5% PB
68 Sarah Browning Burkwood Aquatic logo 658
69 Erika Freeman Parkland Aquatic Club logo 663
70 Jacqueline Dominger Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 658 -0.9%
71 Jessica Arana LIAC logo 658
72 Jordan Silbert Cougar Aquatic T logo 681
73 Sarah Somers 630
74 Hannah Harper Virginia Gators logo 643 -2.2%
75 Victoria Jacumski Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 630 -4.3%
76 Eva Crouse Aquabears logo 797
77 Sophie Nothnagle Golden Comets Swim Club logo 640 +1.0% PB
78 Emily Rhodes Suburban Seahawks Club logo 640
79 Schuyler Bailar Nations Capital Swim Club logo 640
80 Emily Erwin Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 638
81 Madison McNichol Golden Ram Aquatics logo 634
82 Bria Otwell Killer Whales Sw logo 629 -2.4%
83 Mackenzie Heffernan Cougar Aquatic T logo 627 -3.6%
84 Chelsea Onstott 607
85 Alexandria Elizeus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 613 +1.0% PB
85 Andrea Ernst Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 645
87 Alexandria Doody Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 602 +0.1% PB
88 Mary Spillane Shoreline Elite Aquatics logo 620
89 Nicole Hetzer Connetquot Swim Club logo 601
90 Paige Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 600
91 Kelsey Ferguson Peters Township logo 576
92 MORGAN WEIGNER Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 594
93 Clare Battaglia Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 558 -1.5%
94 Jessica Schipani Flying Gulf Aquatic Club logo 559 -3.2%
95 Paige Daniel Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 449
Meaghan O'Donnell Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo NS
Rebecca Lewinson Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS
Sarah Westley Golden Ram Aquatics logo NS
Meredith Gouger Eagle Swim Team logo NS