Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 32 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 28 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Worth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 25.50 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 25.50 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 24 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mateo Miceli
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 23 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Reese Branzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Colby Maupin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Massimo Serafini
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Oscar Best
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Benny Castro
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 777 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 806 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 769 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 865 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 756 | – | PB | |
30 |
Daren Rodgers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 744 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Andrew Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 721 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 778 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 763 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Allan Engstrom
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 852 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 737 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 771 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 769 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 732 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 740 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 939 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 966 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 935 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Worth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 926 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 914 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Reese Branzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 884 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mateo Miceli
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 870 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 864 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 865 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 856 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 858 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 950 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Colby Maupin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 852 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 872 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 837 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 836 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 862 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Oscar Best
Unattached
|
Unattached | 858 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 823 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 817 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 817 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 843 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Benny Castro
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 794 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 887 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Massimo Serafini
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 790 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 788 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daren Rodgers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 813 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 874 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 775 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 763 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 855 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 761 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 754 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 787 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 757 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 752 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 743 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 739 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 769 | – | PB | |
42 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 754 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Allan Engstrom
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 816 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 751 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 713 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 746 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Payton Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Chase Bateman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 698 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 674 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 732 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 641 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kole Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |