Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 32 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 28 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 27 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 25 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 23 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Davis
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Colby Maupin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Krueger
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Abram Hagedorn
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 853 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Robert Luebke
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 833 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 805 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 895 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 780 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Massimo Serafini
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 770 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 816 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 776 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 801 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Oscar Best
Unattached
|
Unattached | 843 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 784 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 869 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Will LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 767 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
James Case
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 840 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 819 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 801 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 1010 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 994 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 961 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 960 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1037 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 983 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 925 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 919 | – | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 891 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 916 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 862 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 873 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 866 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 849 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 843 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 842 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 823 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 924 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Davis
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 869 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 818 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Colby Maupin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 807 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Krueger
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 801 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 798 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 810 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Massimo Serafini
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 791 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Abram Hagedorn
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 807 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 889 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 783 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 814 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 764 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Robert Luebke
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 780 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 776 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 759 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
James Case
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 860 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 857 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 855 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 854 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Oscar Best
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +0.9% | SB | |
43 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 842 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Will LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 755 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Erkan Ozgen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 839 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 781 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Kole Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 774 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Matt Beehler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 773 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 739 | – | PB | |
49 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Jack Spinnanger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 710 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 714 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 742 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 705 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 702 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Zolovick
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 682 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 713 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Ilan Goldberg
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 748 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Mcdaniel
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 635 | +3.5% | PB | |
62 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 658 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
– |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |