Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Emma Israels
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Emma Bryan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Leah Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 800 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 775 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 721 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Emma Israels
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 691 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 667 | -8.3% | ||
6 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 637 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 599 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 582 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Bryan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 558 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 534 | – | ||
12 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 548 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Milbrandt
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 496 | -10.4% | ||
16 |
Leah Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
17 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 462 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 452 | – | ||
20 |
Lilly Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 442 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Abby Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 427 | -7.5% | ||
22 |
Teresa Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 440 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Alyson Scherer
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 396 | -5.6% | ||
24 |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
25 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 345 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 333 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 288 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 291 | +0.0% | SB | |
29 |
Jorja Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 273 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Caitlin Gregory
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 266 | – | ||
31 |
Alison Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 132 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 123 | – | PB | |
– |
Carin Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Growe
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scarlet Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roni Shulman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison DeOrsey
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Marcellus
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haleigh Swisher
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Carneiro
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ava Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | ||
6 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | ||
8 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | ||
10 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ava Ross
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Gabriella Belder
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Cher Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Anna Moseley
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | ||
16 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
2 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 736 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 729 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 721 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 634 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 641 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 634 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 582 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Cher Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriella Belder
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 522 | +9.5% | PB | |
12 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 519 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 512 | +10.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Moseley
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 547 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ava Ross
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 530 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 513 | -5.8% | ||
17 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 451 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 400 | – | ||
19 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 289 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Ugne Koveraite
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 252 | – | ||
21 |
Kai Parker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 222 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 146 | – | ||
23 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 123 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Speace
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 54 | -8.5% | ||
25 |
Meira Weizman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | ||
6 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | PB | |
– |
Caroline MacDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | |
– |
Leta Hall
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 801 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 663 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 558 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 538 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Lily Doyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 466 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Caroline MacDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 457 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alina Hoang
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 425 | – | PB | |
10 |
Leta Hall
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 497 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 367 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 362 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mariella Fiore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kiley Renick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zoey Marzonie
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 254 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 291 | – | PB | |
17 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 277 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julia Burke
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 145 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Bella Taliaferro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 206 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Cara Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 163 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Principe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 154 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anne Cabrales
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 100 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Allison Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 91 | – | ||
24 |
Kathryn Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 32 | -5.8% | ||
25 |
Isabelle Hokanson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katy Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Chase Marsala
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Mady Tulloch
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Pistanek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Mai Perez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | ||
3 |
Kaia Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Leah Abrams
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Santiana Meassick
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Vivianne Kocsis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Megan Speidel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Pistanek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mai Perez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 602 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Santiana Meassick
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 356 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leah Abrams
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 354 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaia Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 351 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Vivianne Kocsis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 338 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Timerie Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Speidel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 214 | – | ||
9 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 127 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Zaynah Hussein
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 121 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lea Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Clover Dinnis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 19 | -6.5% |