Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Israels
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.9% | SB | |
5 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +8.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Emma Theis
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | B | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 5 | +2.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Alyson Scherer
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 747 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 726 | -8.3% | ||
3 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 727 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Emma Israels
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 651 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 646 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
8 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 566 | -6.1% | ||
8 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 598 | -8.3% | ||
10 |
Emma Theis
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 563 | – | PB | |
11 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 510 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 499 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alyson Scherer
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 496 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 502 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
17 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 471 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
19 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 498 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 463 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 461 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 470 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Meghan Cimini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | ||
24 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 438 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Elysia Addison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 419 | – | ||
26 |
Emma Bryan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 427 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Madison DeOrsey
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 442 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Ramsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 389 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lindsay Scherer
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 380 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Growe
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 389 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 381 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Sara O’Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | – | ||
34 |
Madison Cavanaugh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 340 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 312 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Emma Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 305 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 277 | +1.6% | SB | |
38 |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 278 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Mimi Bitting
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 255 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Miles Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 200 | -12.6% | ||
41 |
Lauren Mercer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 171 | – | ||
42 |
Carlie Phelps
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 167 | – | ||
43 |
Alani Ellison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 108 | – | ||
44 |
Haleigh Swisher
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Jasmine Hurtado
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Caileen Turner
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Marcellus
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Destrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ugne Koveraite
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | PB | |
12 |
KK Drinkard
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 5 | ||
13 |
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Isabel Bazan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | ||
– |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 732 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 726 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 722 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Ava Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 649 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 579 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Ugne Koveraite
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 504 | +10.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 520 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bella Destrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 449 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 423 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
KK Drinkard
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 329 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eva Luke
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 255 | – | PB | |
17 |
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 269 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Abigail Vernacotola
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 201 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Vivienne Cseh
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 229 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Isabel Bazan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 177 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 173 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 169 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 105 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Speace
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 90 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Samantha Goncalves
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Joseph
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Ratchford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathryn Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Bradley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Kuebelbeck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Bradley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandria Cobb
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | PB | ||
2 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | PB | ||
3 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | |||
4 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | PB | ||
5 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | |||
6 |
Caroline MacDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | PB | ||
7 |
Adrianna DiNofa
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | B | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Lily Doyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 736 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 604 | +9.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 585 | – | ||
5 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 579 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Caroline MacDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lily Doyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 497 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Adrianna DiNofa
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 479 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 431 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mariella Fiore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 475 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 394 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julia Burke
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 313 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Zoey Marzonie
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 310 | +8.1% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Milhan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 222 | – | ||
16 |
Kathryn Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 119 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Anne Cabrales
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 100 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Ryte Puodziunas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Mueller
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Hokanson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caymus Maxson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Pistanek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Mai Perez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Santiana Meassick
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | ||
5 |
Amaya Ballesteros
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Kaia Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Evie Leamy
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Pistanek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mai Perez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 750 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 533 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Santiana Meassick
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaia Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 397 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Amaya Ballesteros
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 526 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 357 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Evie Leamy
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 355 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Brielle Yakich
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 429 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Vivianne Kocsis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 298 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Makynzie Fortune
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 294 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Leah Abrams
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 270 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timerie Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 259 | – | PB | |
14 |
Myla Marsh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 221 | – | ||
15 |
Clar Bridge
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 202 | – | ||
16 |
Lea Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 136 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cecilia Perez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 158 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Kylie MacDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 100 | – | ||
19 |
Julianna Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 35 | – | ||
20 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 27 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Catherine Alegi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madeline Bridge
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Sonya Bassette
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lanie Burke
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Piper Dodson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Principe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – |