Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Haley Ross
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 765 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ella Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 735 | – | ||
3 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 732 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 635 | -5.7% | ||
5 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 607 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Lola Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
8 |
Haley Ross
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 549 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 526 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 533 | – | ||
11 |
Teresa Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 507 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Abby Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 440 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Meghan Cimini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | -7.8% | ||
14 |
Malia Lally
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | ||
3 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | ||
5 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 661 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 638 | – | ||
3 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 552 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 398 | -4.8% |