Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jace Crawford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Conger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 744 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 728 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 673 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 638 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 638 | – | ||
17 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Peters
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
20 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 566 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Parker Knollman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 615 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Goncharuk
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 602 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Bert Phung
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
26 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 595 | – | ||
27 |
Gabe Porter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 589 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 581 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 544 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Makena Ginoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 904 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Conger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 780 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 780 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 773 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 762 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jace Crawford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 750 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 746 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 735 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 692 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 687 | – | PB | |
17 |
Davidson Vincent
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
18 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 676 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 660 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Peters
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 650 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Alexander Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 650 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 649 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Sam Goncharuk
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 639 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 626 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Parker Knollman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 621 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Makena Ginoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
31 |
Bert Phung
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 609 | +2.6% | SB | |
32 |
Gabe Porter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 608 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Ryan BLUMENFELD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 604 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 599 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Zach Bregoff
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 597 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 594 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Eric Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 589 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 583 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 582 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 580 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Christopher Smith
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 572 | – | PB | |
45 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 571 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Jacob Teer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 570 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Matthew Congiusta
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 566 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Blaise Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
49 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 554 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 554 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jackson Woodard
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 554 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Max Wehrmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cole Davin
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 551 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Jeffery
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 549 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Sam Jones
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 543 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Niko Duarte
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 542 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Jacob Ambrose
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 540 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Rami Almassri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 540 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
David Johnson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 537 | +0.1% | SB | |
60 |
Dolan Grisbaum
SJAC
|
SJAC | 532 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
RJ Mendoza
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 529 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 527 | – | ||
63 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 522 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Charlie London
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 521 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tommie McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 512 | +0.1% | SB | |
67 |
Andrew Dou
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 506 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Jair Jackson
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 499 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 488 | -5.4% | ||
70 |
Erik Eikenbary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
71 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 476 | -8.7% | ||
– |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Rogers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Glaser
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Deal
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Rodgers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mattie Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Austin Lara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | PB | |
12 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 618 | PB | |
13 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 613 | PB | |
14 |
Briscoe Beaton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 608 | ||
15 |
Tim Andrews
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 599 | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 571 | PB | |
17 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 556 | PB | |
18 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 544 | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 541 | PB | |
20 |
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 505 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gus Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 559 | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 539 | PB | |
23 |
David Ware
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 536 | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Alexander
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 520 | PB | |
25 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 518 | ||
26 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 506 | ||
26 |
David King
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 506 | ||
28 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 451 | PB | |
29 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 446 | ||
– |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 710 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 678 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 674 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 670 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 653 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 651 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mattie Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 639 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ian Rodgers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 617 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Briscoe Beaton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
12 |
Lucca Battaglini
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 608 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Austin Lara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 600 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tim Andrews
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 590 | – | PB | |
16 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 584 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 573 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 567 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 566 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
25 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 550 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 548 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
David Ware
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 543 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Gus Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 532 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jonathan Alexander
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 530 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
31 |
David King
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 528 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 526 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Brady Calkins
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 524 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 520 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 505 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 505 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Andrew Song
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 501 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jackson McCarthy
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 494 | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 493 | +3.5% | SB | |
41 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 490 | – | ||
42 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 489 | -9.6% | ||
43 |
Evan Heinz
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 482 | -3.6% | ||
44 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 481 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Thomas Dines
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 466 | -6.6% | ||
46 |
Daevin Oey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Tripp Ix
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 442 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Lucas Tonk
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 435 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Judkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt McManus
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Rikic
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – |