Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex SOBERS
Eagle Aquatics (USS)
|
Eagle Aquatics (USS) | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Norbert Szabo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Drew Loy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Aaron Greenberg
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joseph Schooling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Santiago Blanco
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 758 | – | PB | |
13 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 745 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 737 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Murat Sagdullaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | PB | |
16 |
Miles Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 711 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 703 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 738 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Stefano MITCHELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 712 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 709 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Hugo Bustamante
Tampa
|
Tampa | 705 | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zane Roberts
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Sean Rogers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kai Crews
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 664 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 856 | – | ||
2 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 784 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 760 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Norbert Szabo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex SOBERS
Eagle Aquatics (USS)
|
Eagle Aquatics (USS) | 728 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
8 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 719 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Drew Loy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Greenberg
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
11 |
Santiago Blanco
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 693 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Joseph Schooling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 677 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 674 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Alexander Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 672 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Miles Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +4.1% | SB | |
22 |
Murat Sagdullaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 659 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Hugo Bustamante
Tampa
|
Tampa | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Kai Crews
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 658 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 657 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Stefano MITCHELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Zane Roberts
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 654 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Sean Rogers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
34 |
Gabe Ross
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Brett Reason
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 647 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Mac Russell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 642 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 640 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Kohen Kerr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
40 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 633 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
41 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 633 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 632 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Kerry Ollivierre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 627 | +1.6% | SB | |
45 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 626 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 626 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Cole Lanting
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 625 | +0.5% | SB | |
47 |
Jp Metzner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | -4.3% | ||
49 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Noah Peters
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 623 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 622 | -3.6% | ||
53 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 615 | -4.3% | ||
54 |
Matthew Congiusta
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 615 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Will Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 615 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Collin Davis
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 613 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 612 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
60 |
Korbin Vera
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 608 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ian McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 603 | +10.5% | PB | |
62 |
Max Wehrmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 598 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 596 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 594 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Sam Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 593 | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Nathan Dragon
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
67 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 592 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
69 |
cooper gavin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 588 | +2.4% | PB | |
70 |
Will Ayinon
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 587 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Cole Davin
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 586 | – | PB | |
72 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 586 | -2.2% | ||
73 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 584 | +1.8% | PB | |
74 |
Will Fuchs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 579 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Yusuf Tibazi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
76 |
Ethan Maconochie
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 579 | – | PB | |
78 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 579 | +2.1% | PB | |
79 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 577 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 577 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Antonio Arena
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 575 | – | PB | |
82 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 575 | -1.3% | ||
83 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 573 | +1.0% | SB | |
84 |
Aidan Crisci
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 572 | +2.0% | SB | |
85 |
Aleksei Mason
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 571 | +1.4% | PB | |
86 |
Logan Deal
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 570 | +1.1% | SB | |
87 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 569 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
89 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 568 | +2.8% | PB | |
90 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 567 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Tyson Lin
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
92 |
Collin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 565 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Connor Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 563 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 562 | -3.6% | ||
95 |
Russell Hronek
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 562 | +0.9% | PB | |
97 |
Tony Colalillo
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
97 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 561 | +0.1% | SB | |
99 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 559 | +0.5% | PB | |
100 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 558 | +1.1% | SB | |
101 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 556 | -2.5% | ||
102 |
Brady Horgan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 553 | -1.5% | ||
102 |
Rami Almassri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 553 | +0.8% | PB | |
104 |
Tommy HIRSCH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
105 |
Sam Parsons
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 552 | -5.1% | ||
106 |
Eric Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
107 |
Brock Rempe
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 549 | -1.9% | ||
108 |
Ben Lee
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
109 |
Matt Stelmokas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
110 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 544 | -2.2% | ||
111 |
Andrew Dou
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 542 | -0.5% | ||
112 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 542 | -3.4% | ||
113 |
John Ransin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 540 | -0.1% | ||
114 |
Roman San Juan
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 540 | -1.6% | ||
115 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 538 | +0.8% | PB | |
115 |
Gavin Schulte
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 538 | -1.3% | ||
117 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 538 | -1.3% | ||
118 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
118 |
Nathan VanNatter
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 537 | -2.4% | ||
118 |
Jackson Moon
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 537 | -2.4% | ||
121 |
Mason Hodge
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 537 | -4.3% | ||
122 |
Gabe Porter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 534 | 0.0% | ||
123 |
Jacob McCarran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 533 | +2.7% | SB | |
124 |
Braden Devorace
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 533 | -1.5% | ||
125 |
Sam Jones
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
125 |
Nick Dambra
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 531 | -1.2% | ||
127 |
Joey Sims
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 530 | -2.3% | ||
128 |
Jacob Ambrose
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 529 | +1.2% | PB | |
129 |
James Rivard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 528 | +1.2% | SB | |
130 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
131 |
Micah Ginoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
131 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 526 | -1.6% | ||
133 |
Johnathan Walden
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 526 | +3.1% | PB | |
134 |
Evan Trout
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 523 | – | PB | |
135 |
Bret Holt
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 523 | +5.5% | PB | |
136 |
Caleb Munger
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 521 | +4.8% | PB | |
137 |
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
137 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
139 |
Jimmy Franck
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 520 | -1.2% | ||
140 |
Thomas Bartlett
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 510 | – | ||
141 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 508 | -2.8% | ||
142 |
Charlie London
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 506 | – | PB | |
143 |
Jack Dean
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 502 | +2.0% | PB | |
144 |
Tyler Olson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 489 | +2.9% | PB | |
145 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
146 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 486 | +1.2% | PB | |
147 |
Aidan Moudry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 485 | -3.5% | ||
148 |
Richy Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | +0.9% | SB | |
149 |
Niko Duarte
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
150 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 479 | – | ||
150 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 479 | +9.6% | PB | |
152 |
RJ Mendoza
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 464 | -0.3% | ||
153 |
William Kendrick
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 446 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Swift
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alberto Mestre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Yaw Adarkwah
Roanoke
|
Roanoke | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Protano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucca Battaglini
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Rikic
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 711 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stone Miller
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 653 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
16 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 643 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
18 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 604 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 598 | – | PB | |
20 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 592 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Carden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 618 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 615 | – | PB | |
25 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 613 | – | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 609 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 704 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 661 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Lucca Battaglini
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 649 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 646 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 643 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Aidan Rikic
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 641 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 640 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 632 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 624 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 622 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 620 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 619 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 617 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Stone Miller
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 610 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 585 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 579 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 579 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 577 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 575 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 575 | – | PB | |
24 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 573 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 571 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Cole Carden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 570 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Daevin Oey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 570 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 568 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 568 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 562 | – | PB | |
35 |
Harrison Shoemaker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 562 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Tanner Jones
SJAC
|
SJAC | 560 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 554 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Justin Sere
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 553 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
41 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 551 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Caten
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Patrick Puzon
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 545 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 545 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Ryan Williams
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 544 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 542 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 541 | – | ||
50 |
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 540 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 538 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 538 | -4.3% | ||
53 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 536 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Bryce Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 535 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 534 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Sam Castle
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 534 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 533 | +0.0% | PB | |
59 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 529 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
62 |
David Ware
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 525 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 520 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Bryce Mortimer
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 519 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Thomas Dines
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 514 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Armando Destrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Gage Johnson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 511 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 511 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 507 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Jace Hollinger
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 504 | -3.6% | ||
70 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 504 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 500 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 499 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 495 | -3.1% | ||
75 |
Aidan McGowan
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 483 | +7.8% | PB | |
76 |
Will Porter
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 460 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tripp Ix
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 458 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Eric Konviser
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
79 |
Eli Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Hwang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Judkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – |