Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reka Gyorgy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Miki Dahlke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kristin Cornish
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Lydia Palmer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 724 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 688 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 685 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ali Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
20 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 627 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 739 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
23 |
Corinne Kieser
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 651 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 631 | – | ||
26 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
27 |
Kate Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
28 |
Norah Rome
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 602 | – | ||
29 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 597 | – | ||
30 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 571 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reka Gyorgy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 777 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
4 |
Miki Dahlke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 766 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 738 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 734 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 732 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Lydia Palmer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 727 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Kristin Cornish
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 715 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 700 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 687 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Bettina Boszormenyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 668 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole FRANK
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 664 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 658 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 654 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ali Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
24 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 640 | – | ||
25 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 639 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 635 | – | ||
27 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 632 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Kate Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 624 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Norah Rome
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 624 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Corinne Kieser
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 622 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 616 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Emma Maust
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 615 | +0.1% | SB | |
34 |
lauren Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 613 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Kailin Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 608 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Mackenzie Tucker
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 605 | +3.0% | SB | |
37 |
Bella Smith
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 601 | – | PB | |
38 |
Izzy Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
39 |
Laura Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 593 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Elise Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 589 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 587 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Anna Cate Maher
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 585 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Isabelle Bauer
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 584 | -4.4% | ||
45 |
Ashley Dyer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 581 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Katie Rock
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 573 | -2.7% | ||
47 |
Jackie Scheneman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Ali Roche
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 566 | – | ||
50 |
Elana Sinclair
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
51 |
Marcella Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | ||
52 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 556 | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Megan Zeiler
SJAC
|
SJAC | 554 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Andrea Brenstrom
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 545 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 543 | – | ||
56 |
Saylor Wilson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 531 | +4.3% | PB | |
57 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 528 | -5.5% | ||
58 |
Lizzie Smeitzer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
59 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 521 | -4.3% | ||
60 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
61 |
Morgan Slaney
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 494 | -4.2% | ||
62 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 467 | – | ||
63 |
Ethena Conzemius
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 466 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laurel FINK
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Schere
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Diaz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 729 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 715 | – | PB | |
13 |
Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 686 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
15 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyra Rabess
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 646 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kaylee Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 653 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ava Hamblett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 646 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 621 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 772 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 760 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 748 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 742 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 728 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
7 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 718 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 717 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 715 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 710 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 709 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 705 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 693 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 692 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 688 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Kyra Rabess
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
18 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 683 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 678 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 672 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 668 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 668 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 667 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 665 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 665 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 660 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 658 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 654 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Kaylee Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 651 | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
Ava Hamblett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 647 | +4.0% | SB | |
33 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 645 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Allison Dodd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 643 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 641 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 638 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Alivia Scott
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Phoebe Yoder
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Cara Dominici
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 629 | – | ||
41 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 628 | +3.7% | SB | |
42 |
Grace Morgan
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 628 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Marybrooke Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 625 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Alex Harner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 624 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 624 | +2.0% | SB | |
46 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 624 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
48 |
Natalie Gockerman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 616 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Madeline Basa
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 613 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 612 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 612 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Alex Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 612 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 612 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Alyssa Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 609 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kat Gagnon
SJAC
|
SJAC | 608 | +0.8% | SB | |
57 |
Lindsey Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 607 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 606 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Sadie Brown
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 605 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 605 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Ellen Lange
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 603 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Paige Cook
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Elizabeth Brewer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 599 | +4.2% | PB | |
64 |
Lauren Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 599 | +4.0% | PB | |
65 |
Emma Henry
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Taylor Horan
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 597 | -3.8% | ||
67 |
Sammy McClintock
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 597 | – | PB | |
68 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 597 | +0.5% | SB | |
69 |
Bethany Weber
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 596 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 594 | -4.4% | ||
71 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 593 | +3.6% | SB | |
71 |
Lauren Masters
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 593 | -1.0% | ||
73 |
Riley Moorman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Quinn White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 592 | – | ||
75 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Meghan Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 589 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Annie Honkamp
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 588 | +2.5% | PB | |
78 |
Emma Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 587 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Sophie Kiryk
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 585 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Gianna Miller
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 582 | +0.6% | SB | |
81 |
Lauren Palacios
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 582 | -2.4% | ||
82 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 581 | -3.3% | ||
83 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 580 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ava Stallmeyer
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 576 | – | PB | |
85 |
Sydney Derkevorkian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 575 | +1.4% | SB | |
86 |
Cameron Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 574 | -0.5% | ||
87 |
Alayna Henage
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 572 | +2.8% | PB | |
87 |
Isabella Rodriguez
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 572 | -0.3% | ||
89 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
90 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 570 | -0.3% | ||
90 |
Claire Neilly
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 570 | -1.5% | ||
92 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 569 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Megan Huntley
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 567 | – | ||
94 |
Jen Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 567 | +0.3% | SB | |
95 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 566 | – | PB | |
96 |
Sophia Schorr
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 566 | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Emma Robinson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 565 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Anna Phelps
SJAC
|
SJAC | 564 | +0.3% | SB | |
99 |
Charlotte Bergren
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 563 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ala Killen
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 563 | -2.2% | ||
100 |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 562 | -4.4% | ||
101 |
Samantha Lee
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 562 | -1.6% | ||
102 |
Elena Dudkina
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 560 | – | PB | |
103 |
Bree Faulkner
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 556 | -0.3% | ||
104 |
Maria DelMonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 550 | +1.7% | SB | |
105 |
Anamaria Ristic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
106 |
Amylia Higgins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
107 |
Bella Busconi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 540 | +2.5% | SB | |
108 |
Ashley Gutshall
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
|
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
109 |
Rosie Bauer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 530 | +0.0% | SB | |
110 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 522 | -0.3% | ||
111 |
Hannah Martin
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
112 |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 514 | -2.7% | ||
113 |
Augusta Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Verwoest
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Son
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
MG King
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlyn Riordan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |