Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Reka Gyorgy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 4 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
10 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Sutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
13 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 627 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 622 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 621 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
19 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 557 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Brooke-Lynn Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 611 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 605 | +3.6% | SB | |
23 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
25 |
Addy Foreman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 588 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Maggie Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 572 | – | ||
28 |
Norah Rome
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 558 | – | ||
29 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
30 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 550 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
2 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Reka Gyorgy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Krystal Lara
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 734 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 733 | – | ||
7 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 731 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 714 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 704 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 686 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 664 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Yulduz Kuchkarova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
13 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 650 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Sutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
18 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 632 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Bagnall
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 616 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
25 |
Norah Rome
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 608 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brooke-Lynn Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 606 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
28 |
Addy Foreman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 600 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 597 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 588 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Maggie Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 587 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 584 | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 580 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 578 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Laura Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 577 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 569 | -6.4% | ||
37 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 556 | – | ||
38 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Kimberly Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 552 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Casey Fusco
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 549 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Ali Roche
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 547 | – | ||
42 |
Meghan Armstrong
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 547 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jackie Scheneman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 545 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 543 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 538 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 535 | -3.4% | ||
48 |
Izzy Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
49 |
Rylee Nepple
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 496 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Isabelle Bauer
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 492 | -4.8% | ||
51 |
Saylor Wilson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 478 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mia Sinkiewicz
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 476 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Kate Pearson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 475 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Delaney Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 461 | -6.1% | ||
55 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 455 | +0.5% | SB | |
56 |
Sophia Sichtnik
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 450 | – | ||
– |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Schield
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Rucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jade Castro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Herr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 644 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 640 | – | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 633 | – | PB | |
16 |
Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 623 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 622 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 608 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 571 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 656 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 643 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 628 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ava Hamblett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
25 |
Allison Dodd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
27 |
Alden White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 594 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
29 |
MG King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | ||
30 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 788 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 740 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 736 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 735 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
5 |
Payton Foster
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 705 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 702 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 697 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jade Castro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 679 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 675 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Zeebe
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 674 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 672 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 670 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Sydney Herr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 665 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 665 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Susie Lee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 661 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 648 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 646 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 645 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 640 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Ava Hamblett
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 637 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 627 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Allison Dodd
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 626 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alden White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 624 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 623 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Ella Schrader
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 623 | – | ||
29 |
MG King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 611 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Molly Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 603 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 602 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Phoebe Yoder
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 602 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Elena Dudkina
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 599 | – | PB | |
36 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 594 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 594 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Emma Henry
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 590 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Kat Gagnon
SJAC
|
SJAC | 589 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 587 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 583 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 581 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 577 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Bethany Weber
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 575 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Marybrooke Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 574 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
zody bennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 565 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 564 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Morgan Thomas
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Kate Deykin
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 562 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 559 | – | ||
56 |
Maria DelMonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 559 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Casey Tingen
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 559 | -3.5% | ||
58 |
Anna Phelps
SJAC
|
SJAC | 550 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 549 | -3.2% | ||
59 |
Quinn White
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 549 | – | PB | |
61 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 543 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Katherine Rasmussen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren Helminiak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 541 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Leila Nasrallah
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
65 |
Reese Yauger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 537 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 535 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
68 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 531 | -3.8% | ||
69 |
Calissa Kissinger
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 527 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 526 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 526 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 506 | – | ||
73 |
Jen Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 492 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Savina Villani
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lenya Ryan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 478 | -5.4% | ||
76 |
Sarah Michael
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 477 | +0.6% | SB | |
77 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 466 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 457 | – | ||
79 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
80 |
Augusta Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlyn Riordan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |