Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Flora MOLNAR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +5.8% | SB | |
3 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +5.7% | SB | |
6 |
Madelyn Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Jasmine Mau
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michal Liberman
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
12 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 597 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 597 | +5.5% | SB | |
16 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
17 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 585 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tori Rucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Marcella Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
25 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 578 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bettina Boszormenyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | ||
27 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 574 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
30 |
Samantha Diaz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 552 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 956 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 889 | – | ||
3 |
Flora MOLNAR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 881 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Zhada Fields
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 874 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 866 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madelyn Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 855 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 847 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jasmine Mau
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 842 | – | ||
9 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 831 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 794 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Michal Liberman
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 778 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Greta Gidley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 777 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Bergin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Cooley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 761 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 760 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 759 | +7.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 750 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 749 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Tori Rucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 729 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 726 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
24 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 717 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Samantha Diaz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 717 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Bettina Boszormenyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | ||
27 |
Marcella Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 693 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 692 | – | PB | |
32 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 692 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mackenzie Tucker
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 689 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 685 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Morgan Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 684 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 683 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Alexa Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 682 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
39 |
Morgan Schield
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 672 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 666 | +6.6% | PB | |
41 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 662 | +4.9% | SB | |
42 |
Kimberly Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 655 | +3.7% | SB | |
43 |
Kailin Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 655 | +4.5% | SB | |
44 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 649 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Kacey McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 648 | -8.9% | ||
46 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 646 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 642 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 630 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Laura Gaffney
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 624 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Laurel FINK
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 622 | +0.9% | SB | |
52 |
Abby Szadorski
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 587 | – | PB | |
53 |
Erin Morie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 581 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Ilye Wallace
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 554 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Grace Donfield
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
– |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Schere
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa McHale
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caitlin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 598 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 585 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 553 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
18 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 536 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 524 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 496 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 513 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 607 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 587 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 578 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 565 | – | PB | |
25 |
Marybrooke Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate Stanley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Palacios
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 525 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 862 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 836 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ava Chavez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 809 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 804 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kensi Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 778 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 777 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 770 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Caitlin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 761 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa McHale
SJAC
|
SJAC | 758 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 757 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Rosie MURPHY
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 755 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
KATY PACHER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 740 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 717 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 716 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 714 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 696 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 695 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 689 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 688 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Palacios
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 685 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 685 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 683 | – | ||
25 |
Ashley Case
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 682 | +8.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Stanley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 676 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Elwell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 673 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Marybrooke Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 671 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 667 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 664 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Anna Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 655 | +7.2% | PB | |
35 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Lindsay Juhlin
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 652 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Peyton Brehmer
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 652 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 644 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 642 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
zody bennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 638 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Kyra Rabess
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
42 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 633 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
Molly Ivie
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 630 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 628 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Leila Nasrallah
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 622 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Morgan Strudgeon
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 615 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 615 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Gianna Miller
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 605 | +8.0% | PB | |
51 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Addie Ludbrook
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 598 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 595 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 593 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Makenna Frederiksen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 589 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 582 | +0.1% | SB | |
57 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 573 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Calissa Kissinger
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 561 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Mia Verwoest
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 558 | +5.6% | PB | |
61 |
Ava Deegan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Anamaria Ristic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
63 |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 551 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Rachael Brown
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 542 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Ellie Ricken
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 540 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taryn Will
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – |