Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jasmine Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Alicia Grima
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | +4.9% | SB | |
15 |
Caroline Korst
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kara Kopcso
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Smith
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tiffany Sudarma
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Hinds
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Manning
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Naomi Einhellig
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
MP Delisle
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Lyndsie Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Emma Levendoski
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Nightingale
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Megan Strickland
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jessica Modlich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Haley Clark
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Jones
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
38 |
Kelly Anna Sheldon
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Alexandra Grimes
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Riley Marks
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
42 |
Davina Jaynes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Rachael Lu
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Julia Cook
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.9% | SB | |
45 |
Margaret Cooke
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
46 |
MacK Thornton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Elleanour Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Lauren Malachowski
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Taylor Davidson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Gaby Colunga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Colleen Lord
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Lauren Fuerst
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
Raena Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.8% | SB | |
59 |
Savannah Antonetz
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | – | – | ||
60 |
Alexandria Smith
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Elizabeth Prasse
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Natalie Chambers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Kristalyn McAfee
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
65 |
Devin Newton
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Allie Sullins
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
67 |
Bree Mury
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +4.2% | PB | |
68 |
Emily Mayo
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
71 |
Jaimie Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Alyssa Woltemath
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
73 |
Sammi Strohmeyer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Cassandra Rupp
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Rachel Ewart
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Molly Zhang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
77 |
Ashley Wayman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Georgia Brown
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Mackenzie Childs
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
80 |
Elizabeth Jordana
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Abby Meyer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Sydney Wheeler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +2.5% | SB | |
82 |
Julia Ju
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Katie Shackelford
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.2% | SB | |
85 |
Liliana Vera
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
87 |
Mary Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Felicia Gilson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.5% | SB | |
90 |
Geralyn Lam
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.3% | PB | |
91 |
Becca Roudbari
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Maddi Mailliard
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | +2.8% | SB | |
93 |
Julia Robinson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Matty Wabeke
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
95 |
Emily Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.0% | SB | |
96 |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
97 |
Mackenzie Alspaugh
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +2.9% | PB | |
98 |
Nikki Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
99 |
Tori Eberwein
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
100 |
Jaecey Parham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
101 |
Dawn Virginillo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
102 |
Victoria Padial
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
103 |
Makenzie Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Carly Sullins
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
106 |
Megan Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +4.2% | PB | |
107 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Taylor Silvestry
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.7% | SB | |
110 |
Mackenzie Leonard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
111 |
Shaylee Howard
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | ||
112 |
Maddie Carrigan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
113 |
Deneen Carter-Brooks
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
114 |
Caleigh Geiser
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Erica Myers
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Emily Parks
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Zoe James
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
120 |
Marie Saunders
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
121 |
Mei Colby
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.4% | ||
122 |
Megan Reutzel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
123 |
Fiona Hon
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
124 |
Laura Norman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
125 |
Danielle Pawlichuk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
125 |
Thea Hesson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Katey Norman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.9% | SB | |
129 |
Amanda Cofield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.2% | PB | |
130 |
Shannon Cook
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | ||
131 |
Alina Gersib
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
132 |
Emily Stambaugh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
133 |
Alex Ford
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
134 |
Victoria Karker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Sofia Montoya
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.0% | PB | |
136 |
Emilie Chambers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
137 |
Rachel Acers
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Lilly Nelson
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
139 |
Brianna Higgins
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.6% | PB | |
142 |
Marymargaret Soderberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.1% | PB | |
144 |
Meredith Kelly
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | -2.4% | ||
145 |
Emma Kao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
146 |
Lauren McAlpin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.2% | PB | |
147 |
Brooke Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
148 |
Alaina Finley
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Katie Russo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
151 |
Katelyn Rodriguez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | – | ||
152 |
Morgan Erzal
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -3.4% | ||
153 |
Sarah Stone
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
154 |
Lauren Cuda
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.6% | PB | |
155 |
Ryann Lawley
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
156 |
Madison Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
157 |
Lauren Wheeler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +0.5% | SB | |
158 |
Lexi Mod
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | – | ||
159 |
Makenzie Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
161 |
Hannah Gnoza
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +6.9% | PB | |
162 |
Italia Aguilera
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | – | ||
164 |
Tori Fryar
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
165 |
Madison Wisenbaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kathryn Eckhart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sierra Wagner
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anni Eger
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |