Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | – | ||
3 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | ||
8 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara Craft
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Launer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Kelsey Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Clemens
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Clemens
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Morgan Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Grace Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
27 |
Erin Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Emma McKinley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | NS | – | – |