Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 21 | – | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +3.7% | SB | |
14 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Kelsey Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Emma McKinley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 1 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 807 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 804 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 815 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 768 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 771 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 771 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jesse North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
28 |
Erin Merkle
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 762 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 783 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 892 | – | ||
2 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 879 | – | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 879 | – | PB | |
3 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 879 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 850 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 885 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 857 | – | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 852 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 852 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 847 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 820 | – | ||
11 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 816 | – | ||
12 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 799 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 801 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 806 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kelsey Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 789 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | – | ||
17 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 786 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 786 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Emma McKinley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 757 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Fredericksen
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 755 | – | ||
25 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 790 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jesse North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
28 |
Amber Wingfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 748 | – | ||
29 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
33 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 744 | – | ||
34 |
Erin Merkle
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 748 | – | ||
35 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 827 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 827 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jazzi Cooper
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
38 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 739 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 768 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Shoemaker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | – | ||
43 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 734 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 757 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 721 | – | ||
46 |
Alison O'Connor
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 715 | – | ||
47 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 715 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Miranda Shelly
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
48 |
Miranda Shelly
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
49 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 725 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 710 | – | ||
51 |
Sharron Isola
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 705 | – | ||
51 |
Sharron Isola
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 705 | – | ||
52 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
53 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
53 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
54 |
Elizabeth Malone
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 701 | – | ||
55 |
Rachel Cortright
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 700 | – | ||
56 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
57 |
Nicole Hranchook
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 698 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Meinke
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 733 | – | PB | |
60 |
Beth Grazio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
61 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 777 | – | ||
62 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 701 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kristin Crawford
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emma Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
65 |
Merrill Watzman
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 688 | – | PB | |
66 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 693 | – | ||
66 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 693 | – | ||
67 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 679 | -5.6% | ||
68 |
Ana Cannon
Toledo
|
Toledo | 679 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ana Cannon
Toledo
|
Toledo | 679 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 843 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Katherine La Cava
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
73 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 677 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ashley Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 713 | – | ||
76 |
Laura Stephenson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
76 |
Laura Stephenson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
80 |
Erin Finn
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
81 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Siobhan Goodman
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 667 | – | ||
83 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 755 | – | ||
84 |
Marissa Hand
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 663 | – | ||
85 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | – | ||
86 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
87 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 697 | – | ||
88 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 696 | – | ||
89 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
90 |
Taryn McLaughlin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
91 |
Peyton Griffin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 691 | – | ||
91 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 654 | – | PB | |
91 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 654 | – | PB | |
93 |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 653 | – | ||
94 |
Tara Fears
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 666 | +4.7% | PB | |
95 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
96 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 679 | – | ||
97 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 654 | – | ||
98 |
Emme Reasoner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 646 | – | ||
99 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 645 | +10.4% | SB | |
100 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 644 | – | ||
101 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 674 | -1.6% | ||
102 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 644 | -0.4% | ||
102 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 644 | -0.4% | ||
103 |
Natalie Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 627 | – | ||
104 |
Erika Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
105 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
106 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 616 | -1.7% | ||
106 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 616 | -1.7% | ||
107 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 616 | – | ||
108 |
Maggie Heaton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 591 | – | ||
109 |
Caroline Apathy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 636 | – |