Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 15 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 11 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 11 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Sara Krueger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lauryl Williams
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lena Yang
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Celia Ouellette
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 1 | +8.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 1 | +8.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 788 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 797 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sadie Rhoades
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sadie Rhoades
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 780 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 825 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 790 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 788 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 868 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 868 | – | PB | |
29 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 725 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 914 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 864 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Immormino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 843 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
3 Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 833 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 840 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 832 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 820 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Liz McDonald
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 795 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 804 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Katie Saloky
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 801 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Sara Krueger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 779 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 796 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 796 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Celia Ouellette
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 777 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 789 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 785 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Monroe
METS
|
METS | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lena Yang
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 767 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 766 | +8.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jennifer Deist
METS
|
METS | 766 | +8.9% | PB | |
20 |
Lauryl Williams
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 765 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 811 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 866 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 866 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 774 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 773 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 756 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 771 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Sadie Rhoades
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 756 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Sadie Rhoades
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 756 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
32 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 753 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 753 | – | ||
33 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 749 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Jacquelynn Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | +2.6% | SB | |
36 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 796 | – | PB | |
36 |
Katlyn McKay
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 759 | +2.0% | SB | |
40 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tara O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 739 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Kaylyn Murphy
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 739 | – | ||
43 |
Christine Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 736 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Jenna Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 754 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Claudia DiCapua
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 735 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 749 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Corinne Capodanno
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 734 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 780 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 748 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 748 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Victoria Griffin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 730 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 745 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 745 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Grace Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 744 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Caroline Estep
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
56 |
Dominique Montoya
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 725 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 855 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Molly O'Brien
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 718 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
59 |
Becca Hoffman
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 718 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Caitlin Manthe
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 733 | – | PB | |
63 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
64 |
Mary Jane Leja
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 730 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Madison Little
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
64 |
Chelsea Pond
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | 730 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Chelsea Pond
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | 730 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Elizabeth Graeff
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 730 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 762 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Becca Luft
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 818 | – | ||
70 |
Haylee Knight
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 760 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Kiko Lamb
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
72 |
Mikaela Montgomery
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 728 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Mikaela Montgomery
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 728 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Maria Seward
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | +1.6% | PB | |
75 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | +1.0% | SB | |
75 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 727 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 727 | – | PB | |
77 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 725 | – | ||
77 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 725 | – | ||
77 |
Allison Pavlik
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 707 | +0.1% | SB | |
77 |
Alyssa Sanders
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 707 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 756 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emma Sommers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Payton Shirey
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 706 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Stephanie Norris
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
85 |
Tara Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 841 | – | ||
86 |
Morgan Burke
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 809 | – | ||
86 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 809 | – | ||
89 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 720 | – | ||
90 |
Storrs Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
90 |
Molly Gallant
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 702 | – | PB | |
92 |
Caroline Bridges
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
94 |
Katherine Crochet
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | -1.2% | ||
96 |
Skye Qi Marigold
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 710 | +7.4% | PB | |
96 |
Skye Qi Marigold
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 710 | +7.4% | PB | |
97 |
Nikayla Dahl
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 709 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Abigail Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 709 | -2.7% | ||
97 |
Sydney Fisher
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
97 |
Sydney Fisher
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
100 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 711 | -1.2% | ||
100 |
Libby Opfer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 711 | – | ||
100 |
Tessa Bieniek
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 693 | -1.8% | ||
100 |
Tessa Bieniek
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 693 | -1.8% | ||
103 |
Carly Whitmer
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
103 |
Bay Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 798 | +0.3% | PB | |
105 |
Lara Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 709 | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 739 | -0.3% | ||
107 |
Juliana McDonald
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 704 | +11.9% | PB | |
107 |
Jennifer Luthman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
109 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 794 | +0.6% | PB | |
109 |
Rachel Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 706 | -1.8% | ||
111 |
Alexandra Burns
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 705 | – | PB | |
111 |
Shannon Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
111 |
Mary Carr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 688 | -0.4% | ||
114 |
Jessica Lee
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 704 | +1.2% | PB | |
115 |
Delaney Johnson
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 686 | +3.6% | SB | |
115 |
Delaney Johnson
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 686 | +3.6% | SB | |
115 |
Morgan Lydic
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 686 | -1.8% | ||
117 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
118 |
Emily Lake
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 683 | – | ||
119 |
Allison Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 680 | +1.0% | PB | |
119 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
121 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
121 |
Elisabeth Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
121 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | -1.2% | ||
124 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
124 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
124 |
Lauren Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 696 | +0.0% | PB | |
124 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
124 |
Jodie Thompson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
127 |
Nicole Pape
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 783 | – | PB | |
127 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 726 | +1.7% | PB | |
127 |
Nneka Pilgrim
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 783 | +2.2% | PB | |
127 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 695 | -1.7% | ||
131 |
Maggie Pyett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 694 | -0.1% | ||
131 |
Maddie Minetree
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 676 | +3.7% | PB | |
131 |
Maddie Minetree
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 676 | +3.7% | PB | |
133 |
Jordan Sawyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 690 | -0.3% | ||
134 |
Savannah Gaido
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 780 | -1.5% | ||
134 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 692 | -0.2% | ||
137 |
Tessa Lindsley
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 685 | +0.9% | SB | |
137 |
HEATHER STERNBY
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
137 |
HEATHER STERNBY
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
137 |
Emily Nottingham
Titusville YMCA
|
Titusville YMCA | 671 | -0.7% | ||
137 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
141 |
Savannah Jackson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 670 | – | PB | |
142 |
Sam Hall
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 718 | 0.0% | ||
142 |
Sam Hall
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 718 | 0.0% | ||
143 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 717 | – | ||
144 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 682 | +6.7% | PB | |
145 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 770 | – | ||
146 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 769 | – | ||
146 |
Nora Fullenkamp
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
146 |
Gracie Kunkel
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 664 | -1.5% | ||
149 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
149 |
Mariah Reading
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 661 | +1.9% | SB | |
151 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
152 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 708 | – | PB | |
152 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 708 | – | PB | |
153 |
Alexandra Dunn
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 659 | -0.1% | ||
153 |
Peyton Griffin
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 707 | – | ||
155 |
Olivia Graham
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 656 | -1.7% | ||
155 |
Katherine Etter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 671 | +3.7% | SB | |
157 |
Maddison Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 670 | – | PB | |
157 |
Alyssa Morris
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 655 | -0.9% | ||
157 |
Alyssa Morris
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 655 | -0.9% | ||
159 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 672 | – | ||
159 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
161 |
Joann Butkus
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 671 | +5.1% | PB | |
161 |
Joann Butkus
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 671 | +5.1% | PB | |
162 |
Loren Ball
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 652 | -1.1% | ||
162 |
Danielle Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 652 | – | ||
162 |
Danielle Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 652 | – | ||
162 |
Allison Dicke
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 670 | -0.3% | ||
165 |
Lauren Stockton
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
165 |
Lauren Stockton
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
166 |
Delaney Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 667 | +0.4% | PB | |
166 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 755 | – | ||
168 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
169 |
Lauren Bass
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
169 |
Beth Grazio
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 663 | -1.2% | ||
171 |
Emma Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 749 | -0.6% | ||
171 |
Eleonora Mazzetti
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 644 | +3.2% | PB | |
171 |
Eleonora Mazzetti
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 644 | +3.2% | PB | |
173 |
Gabrielle Wimer
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
173 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 744 | – | ||
175 |
Virginia Summer
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
176 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 652 | -0.4% | ||
177 |
Elizabeth Malone
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 636 | – | PB | |
178 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 635 | +3.5% | SB | |
179 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 647 | -1.9% | ||
179 |
Samantha Shirtliff
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 650 | +1.3% | SB | |
179 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 650 | -3.0% | ||
182 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 630 | -2.6% | ||
182 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 630 | -2.6% | ||
183 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 677 | -0.3% | ||
183 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 628 | -2.6% | ||
185 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 732 | +5.1% | PB | |
185 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 732 | +5.1% | PB | |
186 |
Kylie Loforte
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
186 |
Kylie Loforte
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
187 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | – | ||
188 |
Caitlin Coughlin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 637 | – | ||
188 |
Caitlin Coughlin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 637 | – | ||
189 |
Iva Icheva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 636 | -2.0% | ||
190 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
190 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
191 |
Jade Arganbright
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 616 | – | ||
193 |
Katerina Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 631 | -1.5% | ||
193 |
Katerina Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 631 | -1.5% | ||
194 |
Kendra WAGNER
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 598 | – | ||
195 |
LUCY RAMONAT
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 597 | -4.0% |