Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Rankin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Lauren Herich
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 14.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sara Brzozowski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14.50 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kendall Brown
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
ellen anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brittany Kahn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Marlee Ehrlich
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
18 |
Mary Kate Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brianna Leverenz
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Bowden
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jessie Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Molly McSweeney
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lindsey Schlichte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Mikayla Carnley
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashlee Korsberg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nicqueline Rettberg
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Alyssa McGarry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Kent
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +3.2% | SB | |
33 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Casey Duckworth
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Mary Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Levy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Leah Hubert
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Brittany Dickerson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Selina Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Madison Baker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Blake Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -1.8% |