Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | ||
11 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | ||
12 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | ||
16 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Parker Gullage
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 575 | PB | |
18 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 574 | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 574 | PB | |
20 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | PB | |
21 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 558 | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 530 | PB | |
– |
Gabriel Juranovic
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kevin Labonte
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 592 | PB | |
26 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 513 | PB | |
27 |
Matt Houghton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 512 | PB | |
28 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 503 | ||
29 |
Matthew Colvin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 501 | ||
– |
True Sweetser
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 735 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 658 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 647 | – | PB | |
13 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 594 | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 571 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | ||
22 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | PB | |
23 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
24 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
25 |
Parker Gullage
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 548 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
31 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zach Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 522 | – | ||
35 |
Kevin Labonte
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Colvin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 514 | – | ||
37 |
Matt Houghton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
38 |
Esteban Velasquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
39 |
True Sweetser
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 503 | – | ||
40 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 499 | – | ||
42 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
44 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jose Alvarez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 480 | – | PB | |
47 |
Griffith Hiss
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 480 | – | ||
48 |
lynma01 Lyn
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
49 |
Tobias Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 477 | – | ||
50 |
Drew Booher
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
51 |
Warren Lee
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 471 | – | ||
52 |
Ivan Parada
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 468 | – | ||
54 |
Ned Ramsay
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 467 | – | ||
55 |
David Cantu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tom Dawson
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
57 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Walter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 462 | – | ||
60 |
Carlos Gallego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
61 |
Donovan Ward
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 455 | – | PB | |
62 |
Dillon Copa
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
65 |
Erik Gudmunson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
67 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
69 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 436 | – | ||
70 |
Danny Alvarez Alvarez
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 432 | – | ||
71 |
Samuel Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 432 | – | ||
72 |
Dakota Mohr
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 432 | – | ||
73 |
Gustavo Valery
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
74 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 429 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 426 | – | ||
77 |
Ryan Henderson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
78 |
Robert Castano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 421 | – | ||
79 |
Randall Funderburk
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
80 |
Alexander Potter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 398 | – | ||
81 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 388 | – | ||
– |
Phillip Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Perdomo
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | NS | – | – |