Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | ||
8 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Stacey Stanfield
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cat Galletti
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chandler Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
19 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
20 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
21 |
Virginia Burns
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 606 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | PB | |
26 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | PB | |
27 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 615 | PB | |
29 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 611 | ||
30 |
Hannah Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 608 | ||
31 |
Gracie Redding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | PB | |
32 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 725 | – | ||
3 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 710 | – | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 706 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stacey Stanfield
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
11 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Cat Galletti
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 651 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Chandler Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 640 | – | ||
23 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
25 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaelah Chaney
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
29 |
Virginia Burns
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 616 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | – | PB | |
31 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | – | ||
32 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 604 | – | ||
37 |
Gracie Redding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Carter
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 601 | – | ||
39 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
40 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
41 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
42 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
45 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
46 |
Lauren Betancourt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 590 | – | ||
48 |
Zoie Balthazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
49 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | – | ||
50 |
Katherine Kenney
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 584 | – | ||
50 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 584 | – | ||
52 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 579 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
56 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 579 | – | ||
58 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jamie Gurley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 578 | – | ||
60 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
62 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 575 | – | ||
63 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 575 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 574 | – | PB | |
65 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sorca Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jyotsna Pansare
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | -3.8% | ||
68 |
Skye Carey
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lauren Harper
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 564 | – | ||
70 |
Carolyn Lee
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 564 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alejandra Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 561 | – | PB | |
72 |
Camila Manrique
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 559 | – | ||
73 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 555 | – | PB | |
74 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
75 |
Monona Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 553 | – | PB | |
76 |
Christie Bassett
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 551 | – | ||
77 |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | – | PB | |
78 |
Hannah Moring
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
79 |
Madison Cooper
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 550 | – | ||
80 |
Caitlin Callanan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
81 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
82 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 547 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alecia Camp
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 544 | – | PB | |
85 |
Gabriela Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 543 | – | ||
85 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 543 | – | PB | |
87 |
Omaira German
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 542 | – | ||
88 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 541 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 539 | – | PB | |
91 |
Andrea Rice
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 539 | – | ||
92 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 538 | – | PB | |
94 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kelsi Berry
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 536 | – | PB | |
95 |
Angelina Gallastegui
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 534 | – | ||
98 |
Chantal Bouthillier
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 534 | – | PB | |
99 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
99 |
McKenna Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 532 | – | ||
102 |
Jennifer Zislin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 531 | – | ||
103 |
Julie Henninger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 530 | – | ||
104 |
Julia Klier
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 529 | – | ||
105 |
Whitney Johnson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 529 | – | PB | |
106 |
Shannon McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 528 | – | PB | |
108 |
Linnea Holmgren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
108 |
Madison Harris
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 528 | – | PB | |
110 |
Julia Corley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 524 | – | PB | |
111 |
Carlotta Verita
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 521 | – | ||
112 |
Isabella Antonini
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 520 | – | ||
114 |
Aura Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 519 | – | ||
115 |
Bernadette Murphy
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 517 | – | ||
116 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
117 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 515 | – | PB | |
118 |
Louiza Garayeva
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 515 | – | ||
119 |
Rachel Cunio
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 514 | – | PB | |
120 |
Aly Pacitti
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 512 | – | PB | |
122 |
Elizabeth Ryder
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 511 | – | PB | |
123 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
124 |
Grace Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 508 | – | PB | |
126 |
Orla Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
127 |
Phoebe Briant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 505 | – | PB | |
130 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 503 | -6.8% | ||
131 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | – | PB | |
132 |
Katy Davis
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 502 | – | PB | |
133 |
Devin Floyd
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
134 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | – | PB | |
135 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
136 |
Caitlyn Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
137 |
Katie Zientarski
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 495 | – | PB | |
138 |
Kelly Derr
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 495 | – | PB | |
139 |
Carli Snyder
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 491 | – | ||
140 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 491 | – | PB | |
141 |
Angelica Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
142 |
Rachel Lanam
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
143 |
Samantha Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 488 | – | PB | |
144 |
Natalia Tyson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 488 | – | PB | |
145 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
146 |
Brienne Renfrum
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 483 | – | ||
146 |
Victoria Ptak
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 483 | – | PB | |
148 |
Alex Black
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
149 |
Alexis Burk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 479 | – | ||
150 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 478 | – | ||
151 |
Heather Pituch
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 477 | – | ||
152 |
Rachel Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
153 |
Laryssa Bedley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
154 |
Simone Pierce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 473 | – | ||
155 |
Natasha Payamps
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
156 |
Dashley Reyes
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 470 | – | ||
158 |
Abigail Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
159 |
Krista Gomes
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
160 |
Jessi Costan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 469 | – | PB | |
161 |
Tatiana Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 468 | – | PB | |
162 |
Berklee Littlejohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 467 | – | PB | |
163 |
Jordan Thielbar
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 466 | – | PB | |
164 |
Evy Sands
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
165 |
KiKi Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 461 | – | PB | |
166 |
Chloe Gerena
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
167 |
Janelle McDonald
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 457 | – | ||
168 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
169 |
Taylor Shirley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 443 | – | PB | |
170 |
Dominque Tyson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 442 | – | ||
171 |
Lindsey Hansen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
172 |
Spencer Lucas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 407 | – | ||
174 |
Carlota Sanchez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 404 | – | ||
– |
Juliette Lacoste
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Madeleine Clarke
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amy Creech
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |