Swimcloud

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Orlando, FL (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–18, 2012
  • LCM
  • FL

50 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
2 Catherine Galletti Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 26.43
724 +2.5% PB
4 Harper Bruens Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 26.57
712
5 Kasey Schmidt Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 26.86
690 +0.5% PB
6 Allyson Ponson Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 26.98
680
8 Alexandria Merritt Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.22
663 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.02
677
10 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.15
668 PB
13 Michelle Turek Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 27.51
642
14 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.52
641
16 Lauren Betancourt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.09
603
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Olivia Carter Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 27.69
629
18 Brenna Ruth Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 27.70
629 PB
19 Brittany Aubley Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.94
613 +3.5% PB
20 Virginia Burns Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 28.01
608
21 Kelsey Buckley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.02
607
21 Sarah Freeman Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.02
607 PB
23 Stacey Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.03
607
24 Bianca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 28.46
580
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Kaelah Chaney Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.81
621 +2.7% PB
26 Aubrey Murray Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 28.09
603 PB
28 Kierstyn Harmeling Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.30
590
29 Jyotsna Pansare Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 28.34
587 -0.7%
30 Meghan Haila Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.77
561
31 Alexis Delisle Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 28.80
559
32 Carolyn Lee Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.07
544
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
2 Catherine Galletti Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 26.69
703 +1.6% PB
3 Harper Bruens Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 26.74
699
4 Allyson Ponson Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 26.95
683
6 Kasey Schmidt Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.05
675 -0.2%
8 Alexandria Merritt Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.16
667 PB
10 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 27.38
651
11 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.45
646
12 Lauren Betancourt Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 27.52
641
12 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.52
641
15 Michelle Turek Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 27.58
637
19 Olivia Carter Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 27.69
629
21 Brittany Aubley Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.75
625 +4.1% PB
22 Virginia Burns Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 28.00
609
23 Brenna Ruth Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 28.09
603 PB
23 Sarah Freeman Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.09
603 PB
25 Kelsey Buckley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.15
599
27 Bianca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 28.19
596
28 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 28.23
594
29 Stacey Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.25
593
32 Kierstyn Harmeling Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.34
587
34 Kaelah Chaney Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.40
583 +0.7% PB
34 Alexis Delisle Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 28.40
583
36 Jyotsna Pansare Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 28.43
582 -1.1%
37 Meghan Haila Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.46
580
39 Carolyn Lee Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.49
578
38 Aubrey Murray Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 28.49
578 PB
41 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.52
576
40 Hannah Bunkin Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 28.52
576
42 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 28.53
575
42 Zoie Balthazar Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 28.53
575 PB
44 Madison Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.54
575
45 Natsuko Worrell Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.55
574
46 Marisa Reidemeister Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 28.58
572
46 Julianna Pettinger Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.58
572
46 Hannah Veale Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.58
572
49 Marlena Pigliacampi Ormond Holly Hill Otters logoOrmond Holly Hill Otters 28.60
571
49 Sorca Jordan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 28.60
571
51 Katherine Kenney Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 28.61
571
52 Lauren Harper Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 28.68
566
52 Salem Peacock Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.68
566
54 Kristen Goodson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 28.69
566 PB
54 Jamie Gurley Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 28.69
566
57 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 28.75
562
57 Allison Moser Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.75
562 PB
59 Rebecca Werdine Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 28.76
562
60 Gracie Redding Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 28.78
561
60 Lauren Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 28.78
561
62 Sivan Fraiman Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.85
556
63 Alecia Camp Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.86
556
64 Courtney McGovern Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 28.88
555
64 Philomena Fiorenzi Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 28.88
555
66 Arianna Ortiz Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.90
554
66 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.90
554 PB
68 Christie Bassett Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 28.96
550
68 Chloe Adams Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 28.96
550 PB
70 Megan Kovac Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 29.00
548 PB
71 Mallory McKeon Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.02
547
72 Courtney Bryant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 29.03
546
73 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 29.05
545
73 Rebecca Zeiger Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 29.05
545
75 Megan Reuter Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.13
541
76 Andrea Rice Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 29.14
540
77 Omaira German Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 29.18
538
77 Chelsea Miller West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 29.18
538 PB
79 Hannah Moring Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 29.22
536
80 Chelsea Chan EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logoEDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB 29.24
535
81 Tatianna Anabtawi Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 29.27
533
82 Caitlyn Johnson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 29.28
532
83 Sydney Dacey Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 29.31
531 PB
84 Daniela Gomez Barrientos Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 29.34
529 -3.2%
85 Sandra Juliana Guerrero Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 29.35
529 PB
86 Monona Martin Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 29.36
528
87 Christina Herfurth Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.39
526
89 Gabrielle Spangenberg Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.40
526
90 Isabella Antonini Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 29.41
525
91 Kylie Klotzbach Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 29.42
525 PB
92 Madison Cooper Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 29.44
524
92 Devin Floyd Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 29.44
524
94 Shannon McLaughlin Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 29.45
523
95 Bridget Kelley Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 29.46
523
96 Caroline Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 29.50
521
97 Elizabeth Ryder Westminster Academy logoWestminster Academy 29.51
520 PB
97 Linnea Holmgren Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 29.51
520
99 Krystin Demsher Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 29.58
516
100 McKenna Harris Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 29.59
516
101 Caitlin Callanan Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 29.60
515
101 Sara Lacusky Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 29.60
515
103 Aly Pacitti Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 29.62
514
103 Camila Manrique Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 29.62
514
105 Alexandria Black Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 29.64
513
106 Samantha Caufield Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.66
512
106 McKenna Keith Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.66
512
108 Kelly Derr Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 29.68
511
109 Kelsi Berry Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 29.69
511 PB
109 Samantha Schilke Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.69
511
111 Jennifer Zislin Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 29.70
510
112 Deandre Small Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 29.72
509
113 Emily Kliewer Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 29.73
509
114 Natasha Payamps Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 29.75
507
114 Natalia Tyson Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 29.75
507
116 Julia Corley Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.76
507
117 Brienne Renfrum Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.78
506
119 Rachel Lanam Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 29.80
505
120 Rachel Ling South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.81
504
121 Aura Romero Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 29.83
503
121 Calley Madison Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 29.83
503
123 Chantal Bouthillier Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 29.84
503
124 Kristen Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.87
501
125 Natalia Veray Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 29.88
501
125 Kendall Brent Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 29.88
501
127 Juliette Lacoste Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 29.92
499
128 Carli Snyder Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 29.97
496
129 Louiza Garayeva Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 29.98
496
130 Lauren Johnson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 29.99
495
130 Tina Figueroa Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 29.99
495 PB
132 Emma Spilman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 30.00
495
133 Dashley Reyes Rockway Swimming Team (FL) logoRockway Swimming Team (FL) 30.02
494 PB
135 Cydnie Bauer Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 30.07
491
135 Julie Cates Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.07
491
137 Alexis Diaz Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 30.08
491
138 Simone Pierce Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 30.11
490
139 Madison Harris Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 30.12
489
140 Wiktoria Ptak Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 30.15
488
140 Haley Gula Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 30.15
488
142 Orla Jordan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 30.19
486
143 Berklee Littlejohn Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 30.21
485
143 Isabella Placencia Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 30.21
485
145 Angelica Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 30.27
482 PB
147 Janet Stengle Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 30.28
481
148 Katherine Davis Kissimmee Swim Association logoKissimmee Swim Association 30.33
479
148 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 30.33
479
150 Emily Summa Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 30.34
478
151 Phoebe Briant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 30.35
478
152 Blake Broullire Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 30.40
476
153 Alexis Burk Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 30.50
471
154 Catherine Kight Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 30.53
470
155 Allison Fan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 30.55
469
156 Heather DeReus Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logoAquatic Club Of Temple Terrace 30.57
468
158 Abigail Heinzel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 30.71
461
159 Dominque Tyson Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 30.73
460
160 Emily Bergo Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 30.77
459
161 Rebekah Dain Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 30.78
458
162 Jessica Costan Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 30.88
454
163 Madeleine Clarke West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 30.89
453
164 Chloe Gerena Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 30.99
449
166 Amber Webb Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 31.03
447
167 Janelle McDonald Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 31.07
446
167 Alexa Pigliacampi Ormond Holly Hill Otters logoOrmond Holly Hill Otters 31.07
446
170 Kristina Nork Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 31.13
443
171 Kaitlyn Russo West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 31.15
442
172 Tatiana Mamola Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 31.24
438
173 Caroline Maniscalco Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 31.33
435
174 Krista Gomes Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 31.35
434
175 Amanda Brocksmith Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 31.46
429
176 Carlota Sanchez Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 31.54
426
177 Brenna Shipman Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 31.60
423
179 Marie Borrelli Davie Nadadores Swim Team logoDavie Nadadores Swim Team 31.86
413
180 Alexandra Kuntsevich Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 32.33
395
181 Samantha Simpson Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 32.63
385
Alejandra Gonzalez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS
Whitney Johnson Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS
Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
Shannon Kennedy Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins NS