Swimcloud

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Orlando, FL (18 & Under)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–18, 2012
  • LCM
  • FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
2 Catherine Galletti Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 26.43
724 +2.5% PB
4 Harper Bruens Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 26.57
712
5 Kasey Schmidt Bolles School Sharks logo 26.86
690 +0.5% PB
6 Allyson Ponson Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 26.98
680
8 Alexandria Merritt Area Tallahassee logo 27.22
663 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 27.02
677
10 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logo 27.15
668 PB
13 Michelle Turek Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 27.51
642
14 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 27.52
641
16 Lauren Betancourt Blue Dolfins logo 28.09
603
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Olivia Carter Daytona Beach Speed logo 27.69
629
18 Brenna Ruth Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 27.70
629 PB
19 Brittany Aubley Bolles School Sharks logo 27.94
613 +3.5% PB
20 Virginia Burns Weymouth Club Waves logo 28.01
608
21 Kelsey Buckley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.02
607
21 Sarah Freeman Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.02
607 PB
23 Stacey Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logo 28.03
607
24 Bianca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logo 28.46
580
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Kaelah Chaney Pine Crest logo 27.81
621 +2.7% PB
26 Aubrey Murray Martin County Aquatics logo 28.09
603 PB
28 Kierstyn Harmeling Bolles School Sharks logo 28.30
590
29 Jyotsna Pansare Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.34
587 -0.7%
30 Meghan Haila Bolles School Sharks logo 28.77
561
31 Alexis Delisle Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 28.80
559
32 Carolyn Lee Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.07
544
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
2 Catherine Galletti Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 26.69
703 +1.6% PB
3 Harper Bruens Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 26.74
699
4 Allyson Ponson Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 26.95
683
6 Kasey Schmidt Bolles School Sharks logo 27.05
675 -0.2%
8 Alexandria Merritt Area Tallahassee logo 27.16
667 PB
10 Delaney Barnard Area Tallahassee logo 27.38
651
11 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 27.45
646
12 Lauren Betancourt Blue Dolfins logo 27.52
641
12 Caroline Nava Pine Crest logo 27.52
641
15 Michelle Turek Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 27.58
637
19 Olivia Carter Daytona Beach Speed logo 27.69
629
21 Brittany Aubley Bolles School Sharks logo 27.75
625 +4.1% PB
22 Virginia Burns Weymouth Club Waves logo 28.00
609
23 Brenna Ruth Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 28.09
603 PB
23 Sarah Freeman Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.09
603 PB
25 Kelsey Buckley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.15
599
27 Bianca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logo 28.19
596
28 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 28.23
594
29 Stacey Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logo 28.25
593
32 Kierstyn Harmeling Bolles School Sharks logo 28.34
587
34 Kaelah Chaney Pine Crest logo 28.40
583 +0.7% PB
34 Alexis Delisle Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 28.40
583
36 Jyotsna Pansare Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.43
582 -1.1%
37 Meghan Haila Bolles School Sharks logo 28.46
580
39 Carolyn Lee Lake Lytal Lightning logo 28.49
578
38 Aubrey Murray Martin County Aquatics logo 28.49
578 PB
41 Fabiana Ingram Lake Lytal Lightning logo 28.52
576
40 Hannah Bunkin Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 28.52
576
42 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.53
575
42 Zoie Balthazar Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.53
575 PB
44 Madison Hudson Lake Lytal Lightning logo 28.54
575
45 Natsuko Worrell Blue Dolfins logo 28.55
574
46 Marisa Reidemeister Bluefish Swim Cl logo 28.58
572
46 Julianna Pettinger Loggerhead Aquatics logo 28.58
572
46 Hannah Veale Pine Crest logo 28.58
572
49 Sorca Jordan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 28.60
571
49 Marlena Pigliacampi Ormond Holly Hill Otters logo 28.60
571
51 Katherine Kenney Weymouth Club Waves logo 28.61
571
52 Lauren Harper Blue Wave Swimming logo 28.68
566
52 Salem Peacock Bolles School Sharks logo 28.68
566
54 Kristen Goodson Swim Florida logo 28.69
566 PB
54 Jamie Gurley Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 28.69
566
57 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 28.75
562
57 Allison Moser Plantation Swim Team logo 28.75
562 PB
59 Rebecca Werdine Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.76
562
60 Gracie Redding unattached 28.78
561
60 Lauren Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logo 28.78
561
62 Sivan Fraiman Plantation Swim Team logo 28.85
556
63 Alecia Camp Blue Dolfins logo 28.86
556
64 Courtney McGovern Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 28.88
555
64 Philomena Fiorenzi Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 28.88
555
66 Arianna Ortiz Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 28.90
554
66 Sophia Oliva Plantation Swim Team logo 28.90
554 PB
68 Christie Bassett Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 28.96
550
68 Chloe Adams Plantation Swim Team logo 28.96
550 PB
70 Megan Kovac Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 29.00
548 PB
71 Mallory McKeon Pine Crest logo 29.02
547
72 Courtney Bryant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 29.03
546
73 Haley Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 29.05
545
73 Rebecca Zeiger Bluefish Swim Cl logo 29.05
545
75 Megan Reuter Blue Dolfins logo 29.13
541
76 Andrea Rice Falfins Swimming logo 29.14
540
77 Omaira German Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 29.18
538
77 Chelsea Miller West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 29.18
538 PB
79 Hannah Moring Loggerhead Aquatics logo 29.22
536
80 Chelsea Chan EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 29.24
535
81 Tatianna Anabtawi Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 29.27
533
82 Caitlyn Johnson Loggerhead Aquatics logo 29.28
532
83 Sydney Dacey Bluefish Swim Cl logo 29.31
531 PB
84 Daniela Gomez Barrientos Performance Aquatics logo 29.34
529 -3.2%
85 Sandra Juliana Guerrero Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.35
529 PB
86 Monona Martin Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 29.36
528
87 Christina Herfurth Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.39
526
89 Gabrielle Spangenberg Blue Dolfins logo 29.40
526
90 Isabella Antonini Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 29.41
525
91 Kylie Klotzbach Daytona Beach Speed logo 29.42
525 PB
92 Madison Cooper Falfins Swimming logo 29.44
524
92 Devin Floyd Loggerhead Aquatics logo 29.44
524
94 Shannon McLaughlin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 29.45
523
95 Bridget Kelley Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 29.46
523
96 Caroline Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 29.50
521
97 Elizabeth Ryder Westminster Academy logo 29.51
520 PB
97 Linnea Holmgren Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 29.51
520
99 Krystin Demsher Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 29.58
516
100 McKenna Harris Daytona Beach Speed logo 29.59
516
101 Caitlin Callanan Bluefish Swim Cl logo 29.60
515
101 Sara Lacusky Martin County Aquatics logo 29.60
515
103 Aly Pacitti Heritage Aquatic Team logo 29.62
514
103 Camila Manrique Heritage Aquatic Team logo 29.62
514
105 Alexandria Black Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 29.64
513
106 Samantha Caufield Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.66
512
106 McKenna Keith Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 29.66
512
108 Kelly Derr Daytona Beach Speed logo 29.68
511
109 Kelsi Berry Greater Toledo logo 29.69
511 PB
109 Samantha Schilke Blue Dolfins logo 29.69
511
111 Jennifer Zislin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 29.70
510
112 Deandre Small Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.72
509
113 Emily Kliewer Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 29.73
509
114 Natasha Payamps Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.75
507
114 Natalia Tyson Wahoos of Wellington logo 29.75
507
116 Julia Corley Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.76
507
117 Brienne Renfrum Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.78
506
119 Rachel Lanam Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 29.80
505
120 Rachel Ling South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.81
504
121 Aura Romero Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 29.83
503
121 Calley Madison Weymouth Club Waves logo 29.83
503
123 Chantal Bouthillier Heritage Aquatic Team logo 29.84
503
124 Kristen Suarez Lake Lytal Lightning logo 29.87
501
125 Natalia Veray Loggerhead Aquatics logo 29.88
501
125 Kendall Brent Swim Florida logo 29.88
501
127 Juliette Lacoste Bluefish Swim Cl logo 29.92
499
128 Carli Snyder Falfins Swimming logo 29.97
496
129 Louiza Garayeva Blue Wave Swimming logo 29.98
496
130 Lauren Johnson Loggerhead Aquatics logo 29.99
495
130 Tina Figueroa Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.99
495 PB
132 Emma Spilman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 30.00
495
133 Dashley Reyes Rockway Swimming Team (FL) logo 30.02
494 PB
135 Cydnie Bauer Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 30.07
491
135 Julie Cates Blue Dolfins logo 30.07
491
137 Alexis Diaz Central Florida Marlins logo 30.08
491
138 Simone Pierce Wahoos of Wellington logo 30.11
490
139 Madison Harris Central Florida Marlins logo 30.12
489
140 Wiktoria Ptak Lake Lytal Lightning logo 30.15
488
140 Haley Gula Bluefish Swim Cl logo 30.15
488
142 Orla Jordan Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 30.19
486
143 Berklee Littlejohn Daytona Beach Speed logo 30.21
485
143 Isabella Placencia Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 30.21
485
145 Angelica Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Cl logo 30.27
482 PB
147 Janet Stengle Greater Toledo logo 30.28
481
148 Katherine Davis Kissimmee Swim Association logo 30.33
479
148 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 30.33
479
150 Emily Summa Swim Florida logo 30.34
478
151 Phoebe Briant Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 30.35
478
152 Blake Broullire Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 30.40
476
153 Alexis Burk Daytona Beach Speed logo 30.50
471
154 Catherine Kight Greater Toledo logo 30.53
470
155 Allison Fan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 30.55
469
156 Heather DeReus Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logo 30.57
468
158 Abigail Heinzel Bolles School Sharks logo 30.71
461
159 Dominque Tyson Wahoos of Wellington logo 30.73
460
160 Emily Bergo Blue Wave Swimming logo 30.77
459
161 Rebekah Dain Gator Swim Club logo 30.78
458
162 Jessica Costan Wahoos of Wellington logo 30.88
454
163 Madeleine Clarke West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 30.89
453
164 Chloe Gerena Plantation Swim Team logo 30.99
449
166 Amber Webb Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 31.03
447
167 Janelle McDonald Weymouth Club Waves logo 31.07
446
167 Alexa Pigliacampi Ormond Holly Hill Otters logo 31.07
446
170 Kristina Nork Performance Aquatics logo 31.13
443
171 Kaitlyn Russo West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 31.15
442
172 Tatiana Mamola Lake Lytal Lightning logo 31.24
438
173 Caroline Maniscalco Weymouth Club Waves logo 31.33
435
174 Krista Gomes Plantation Swim Team logo 31.35
434
175 Amanda Brocksmith Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 31.46
429
176 Carlota Sanchez Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 31.54
426
177 Brenna Shipman Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 31.60
423
179 Marie Borrelli Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 31.86
413
180 Alexandra Kuntsevich Bolles School Sharks logo 32.33
395
181 Samantha Simpson Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 32.63
385
Alejandra Gonzalez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Whitney Johnson Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Meagan Abad Plantation Swim Team logo NS
Shannon Kennedy Blue Dolfins logo NS