Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cat Galletti
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Chandler Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colleen O'Neil
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jesi Piper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Karen Vilorio Muchnik
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 630 | – | ||
18 |
Jyotsna Pansare
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 629 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 627 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 616 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Betancourt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 584 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | PB | |
26 |
Christie Bassett
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 634 | PB | |
27 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 612 | PB | |
28 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | PB | |
29 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | PB | |
30 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 565 | ||
31 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 561 | ||
32 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
3 |
Cat Galletti
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 699 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Chandler Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 678 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
10 |
Colleen O'Neil
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 662 | – | PB | |
11 |
Karen Vilorio Muchnik
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 651 | – | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
13 |
chelsea Britt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
14 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jesi Piper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
16 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 636 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 617 | – | ||
22 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 615 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jyotsna Pansare
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 615 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Betancourt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 594 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christie Bassett
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | – | PB | |
33 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
35 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | – | PB | |
37 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
38 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
39 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 562 | – | PB | |
43 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
45 |
Zoie Balthazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
46 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
47 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
48 |
Aidan Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 547 | – | PB | |
50 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 544 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 544 | – | PB | |
52 |
Stacey Stanfield
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
52 |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
54 |
Janelle McDonald
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 542 | – | ||
55 |
Orla Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
57 |
Sarah Steingold
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
58 |
Madison Cooper
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 538 | – | ||
59 |
Olivia Carter
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 535 | – | PB | |
60 |
Julia Klier
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 531 | – | ||
61 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 529 | – | PB | |
62 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 528 | – | PB | |
63 |
Spenser Kale
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 527 | – | PB | |
64 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 521 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
66 |
Valerie Gruest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kelsi Berry
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 512 | – | PB | |
69 |
Cailin Murphy
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 507 | – | PB | |
71 |
Isabella Antonini
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 504 | – | ||
72 |
Natalia Tyson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 504 | – | ||
73 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 503 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jennifer Zislin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 503 | – | ||
76 |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
78 |
Anna Chubina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
80 |
Carsen Glass
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 494 | – | ||
81 |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
82 |
Monona Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 490 | – | PB | |
84 |
Samantha Lenzmeier
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 486 | – | ||
85 |
Louiza Garayeva
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 486 | – | ||
86 |
Lindsay Hay
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 482 | – | ||
87 |
Emily Hand
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 481 | – | ||
88 |
Carlota Sanchez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 479 | – | PB | |
89 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 478 | – | PB | |
90 |
Andrea Rice
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 478 | – | ||
90 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
92 |
Rebecca Werdine
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 476 | – | ||
93 |
KiKi Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 475 | – | PB | |
94 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
95 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
96 |
Taylor Darling
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 468 | – | ||
98 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 466 | – | ||
100 |
Brienne Renfrum
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 465 | – | ||
101 |
Julie Henninger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 464 | – | ||
102 |
Heather DeReus
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 463 | – | PB | |
103 |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 462 | – | PB | |
103 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 462 | – | PB | |
105 |
Aly Pacitti
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 455 | – | PB | |
106 |
Alexis Burk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 454 | – | ||
107 |
Jamie Gurley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 453 | – | ||
108 |
Krystin Demsher
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 453 | – | PB | |
109 |
Sandra Juliana Guerrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
110 |
Caitlin Callanan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
111 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
111 |
Abigail Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | – | ||
113 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
114 |
Caitlyn Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
115 |
Samantha Simpson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
116 |
Nikki McCollum
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
117 |
Rachel Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
118 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
119 |
Amber Webb
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 439 | – | PB | |
120 |
Suanny Zamora
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 435 | – | PB | |
121 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
123 |
Dashley Reyes
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 431 | – | ||
124 |
Hailey Hernandez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
125 |
Evy Sands
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
126 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | – | PB | |
127 |
Amy Creech
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 428 | – | PB | |
128 |
Elizabeth Ryder
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 427 | – | PB | |
129 |
Madison Harris
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 427 | – | ||
130 |
Spencer Lucas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 427 | – | ||
131 |
Berklee Littlejohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 425 | – | PB | |
132 |
Maddison Toney
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 424 | – | PB | |
133 |
Michaela Ryan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
134 |
SamE Dawson
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
135 |
Carli Snyder
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 420 | – | ||
136 |
Caroline Callahan
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 418 | – | ||
137 |
Katy Davis
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 416 | – | PB | |
138 |
Linnea Holmgren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
139 |
Stacie Melody
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
140 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
141 |
Krista Gomes
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
142 |
Alexa Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 412 | – | ||
143 |
Camila Manrique
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 410 | – | PB | |
144 |
Tatiana Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 408 | – | PB | |
145 |
Alecia Camp
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 405 | – | PB | |
146 |
Marie Borrelli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
147 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 398 | – | PB | |
148 |
Emily Bergo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 384 | – | ||
149 |
Natalya Wozab
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
150 |
Samantha Caufield
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 372 | – | ||
151 |
Esther Choi
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 370 | – | ||
152 |
Emily Summa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 365 | – | ||
153 |
Madeleine Clarke
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 360 | – | ||
154 |
Brenna Shipman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
– |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Tugaoen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |