Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
16 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 673 | – | PB | |
18 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 664 | – | ||
19 |
Rual Garrastazu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
23 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 613 | – | PB | |
24 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 593 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 625 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Lilley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 600 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 591 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 702 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 688 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 659 | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 650 | – | ||
28 |
Rual Garrastazu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
30 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 622 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
35 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 618 | – | ||
36 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
44 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | ||
45 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alexander Lilley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 594 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 593 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 592 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 588 | – | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Spas
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 584 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zane Hranac
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 582 | – | ||
55 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | – | PB | |
56 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | – | PB | |
57 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 573 | – | ||
59 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 572 | – | ||
60 |
Matt Winfree
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 571 | – | ||
61 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 570 | – | ||
62 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jose Alvarez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 560 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | +0.4% | SB | |
68 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | PB | |
69 |
Danny Hartley
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jason McCormick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 556 | – | PB | |
72 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 554 | – | PB | |
73 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
74 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | – | ||
75 |
Matt Zimmerman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 551 | – | PB | |
76 |
antonio diaz
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
77 |
Digby Nothard
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
78 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
79 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
82 |
Dan Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 538 | – | PB | |
83 |
Nicholas Van Zee
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 537 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nico Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
85 |
Owen Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
86 |
Xavier Brown
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
87 |
David Demarco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
88 |
Wayne Denswil
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 529 | – | ||
89 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
90 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 523 | – | PB | |
91 |
Kyle Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
91 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
93 |
Brandon Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
94 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 517 | – | ||
95 |
Patrick Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | – | ||
96 |
Evin Zekthi
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 516 | – | PB | |
97 |
Parker Gullage
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 516 | – | PB | |
98 |
Stuart Jamieson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | – | PB | |
100 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | – | PB | |
101 |
Javier Menchaca
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
102 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 510 | – | PB | |
103 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 509 | – | PB | |
104 |
Julien Pinon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
105 |
Johnny Szerdi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 502 | – | PB | |
106 |
Richie Merrill
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 500 | – | ||
107 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 500 | – | PB | |
108 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 498 | – | PB | |
109 |
Ryan Demott
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
110 |
Peter McDonald
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 492 | – | ||
111 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
112 |
Kamil Baska
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 489 | – | PB | |
113 |
Luis Santiesteban
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | – | ||
114 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
115 |
Reed Wynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 487 | – | PB | |
116 |
Fred Boscaino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 485 | – | PB | |
117 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 482 | – | ||
118 |
Marcos Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 477 | – | ||
119 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 476 | – | ||
120 |
Gabriel Perez Silva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
121 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
122 |
Silvio Martinez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | – | PB | |
123 |
Simon Van Hees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
124 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
124 |
Julian Jones
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 468 | – | PB | |
126 |
Matt Houghton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
127 |
Steven Vergona
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 465 | – | PB | |
128 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 464 | – | PB | |
129 |
Christian Pineiro-Munoz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | – | ||
130 |
Robert Castano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 463 | – | PB | |
131 |
Caleb Hicks
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 461 | – | ||
132 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 459 | – | ||
133 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 459 | – | PB | |
134 |
Tobias Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 458 | – | ||
135 |
Troy Koser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 458 | – | PB | |
136 |
Danny Alvarez Alvarez
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 456 | – | PB | |
137 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | – | PB | |
138 |
Kamyab Karimi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
139 |
Arthur Pace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | – | ||
140 |
Aj Reid
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 452 | – | PB | |
141 |
Matthew Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
142 |
Kaison Ifill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
143 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
144 |
Alejandro Folgueras
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 448 | – | ||
145 |
Carlos Gallego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
146 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
147 |
Ricardo Branco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
150 |
Will Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 437 | – | ||
151 |
Reyn Thibideau
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 434 | – | ||
151 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
155 |
Steven Stankovic
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 424 | – | ||
156 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 423 | – | ||
157 |
Grayson Gibson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 412 | – | ||
158 |
Alex McKinney
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 407 | – | PB | |
159 |
James Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 398 | – | ||
160 |
Eric Bach-Crosby
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 391 | – | PB | |
162 |
Donovan Ward
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 377 | – | PB | |
163 |
Facundo Betancor
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 373 | – | ||
– |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Lueck
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Anderson Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |