Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Barbara Caraballo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | PB | |
5 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | PB | |
7 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | ||
8 |
chelsea Britt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cat Galletti
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Kenney
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 5 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jyotsna Pansare
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 642 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gracie Redding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kathryn Brewer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 594 | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrea Rice
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 584 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 610 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Careth Colmenarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
28 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
31 |
Virginia Burns
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 574 | – | ||
32 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 550 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Barbara Caraballo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 681 | – | PB | |
7 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 676 | – | PB | |
8 |
chelsea Britt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Cat Galletti
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 671 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Katherine Kenney
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 652 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 632 | – | ||
17 |
Jyotsna Pansare
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 627 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Gracie Redding
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kathryn Brewer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 625 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bianca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 621 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 612 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
26 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Andrea Rice
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Careth Colmenarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
31 |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Virginia Burns
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 584 | – | ||
33 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
34 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 582 | -6.0% | ||
35 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
36 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gabriela Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 567 | – | PB | |
40 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
42 |
Namilla Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 564 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Carter
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 563 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | ||
46 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | – | PB | |
47 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 555 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dani Vega Monroy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 547 | – | ||
49 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kaelah Chaney
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | ||
52 |
Laura Conoscenti
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
53 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
54 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Steingold
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
56 |
Krystin Demsher
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 528 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
58 |
Carolyn Lee
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 526 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sorca Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
60 |
Carlotta Verita
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 522 | – | ||
61 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 520 | – | PB | |
62 |
Samantha Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 518 | – | PB | |
62 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kate Clare-Salzler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
66 |
Chantal Bouthillier
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 509 | – | PB | |
67 |
Janelle McDonald
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 506 | – | ||
68 |
Monona Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 505 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 500 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alison Herlitzka
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 494 | – | PB | |
72 |
Rachel Lanam
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
73 |
Grace Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 491 | – | PB | |
74 |
Carli Snyder
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 484 | – | ||
75 |
Brooke Morton
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 483 | – | ||
76 |
Whitney Johnson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 482 | – | PB | |
77 |
Emily Deem
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 482 | – | PB | |
78 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 480 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
80 |
Caitlyn Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
81 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
82 |
Jennifer Zislin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 475 | – | ||
83 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
84 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
85 |
Orla Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
86 |
Angelica Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
87 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | +3.7% | PB | |
88 |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | – | PB | |
89 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
90 |
Kathryn Page
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 463 | – | PB | |
91 |
Omaira German
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 462 | – | ||
92 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 459 | – | PB | |
94 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
95 |
Sandra Juliana Guerrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
96 |
Katie Zientarski
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 454 | – | PB | |
97 |
Angelina Gallastegui
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
99 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
100 |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 444 | – | ||
101 |
Heather DeReus
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 443 | – | PB | |
103 |
Natasha Payamps
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
104 |
Linnea Holmgren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
106 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 416 | – | ||
107 |
Elizabeth Ryder
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 407 | – | ||
108 |
Emily Jacobs
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 404 | – | ||
109 |
Alexa Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 404 | – | ||
110 |
Aly Pacitti
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 398 | – | PB | |
111 |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 389 | – | PB | |
112 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
– |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |