Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina Gralow
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 21 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Ehly
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Stephanie Ferrell
Harvard
|
Harvard | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Mackenzie Luick
Harvard
|
Harvard | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Julie Calvert
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Anne McArdle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Aspen Hahn
MAKO
|
MAKO | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ann Gusewelle
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ashley Grijalva
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 557 | PB | |
22 |
Paige Weisz
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 545 | ||
23 |
Morgan Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 540 | ||
24 |
Felicia Zamora
MAKO
|
MAKO | 534 | ||
25 |
Megan Delfeld
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 531 | ||
26 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 528 | ||
27 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 527 | PB | |
28 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 525 | ||
29 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 523 | PB | |
30 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 496 |