Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Shepley
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Smith
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Austin Bridges
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | – | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Doug Barber
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Andrew Wilson
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Derrick Choi
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | – | 13 | ||
7 |
Geoffrey Lowe
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | – | 12 | ||
8 |
Andrew Yang
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Lombardo
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | – | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kaison Ifill
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | FR | 7 | ||
11 |
John Currie
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
Choate Rosemary Hall | JR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Alan K Lam Lam
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Colby Ye
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Tripp Miller
Loomis Chaffee
|
Loomis Chaffee | SO | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Grant Bullis
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
Choate Rosemary Hall | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Zach Katz
The Hotchkiss School
|
The Hotchkiss School | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Shepley
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SO | 142 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Smith
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | SO | 137 | – | PB | |
3 |
Doug Barber
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | SR | 128 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Bridges
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | – | 127 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Wilson
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 119 | – | ||
6 |
Derrick Choi
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | – | 113 | – | ||
7 |
Geoffrey Lowe
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | – | 110 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Yang
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Lombardo
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | – | 108 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tripp Miller
Loomis Chaffee
|
Loomis Chaffee | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
11 |
Colby Ye
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 102 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaison Ifill
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | FR | 99 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Bullis
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
Choate Rosemary Hall | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Currie
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
Choate Rosemary Hall | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alan K Lam Lam
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield Academy | FR | 97 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Katz
The Hotchkiss School
|
The Hotchkiss School | FR | 95 | – | ||
17 |
Jamil Hashmi
Loomis Chaffee
|
Loomis Chaffee | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
18 |
Blake Ruddock
The Hotchkiss School
|
The Hotchkiss School | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Hill
NMH
|
NMH | – | 89 | – | ||
20 |
Curtis Kwan
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
Choate Rosemary Hall | – | 83 | – | ||
21 |
James Chan
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SR | 77 | – | ||
22 |
Edward Tan
The Hotchkiss School
|
The Hotchkiss School | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Zhang
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | SO | 71 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jeremy Bogle
Loomis Chaffee
|
Loomis Chaffee | SO | 70 | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Goss
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | – | 64 | – | ||
26 |
Justin Pau
NMH
|
NMH | – | 51 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Moore
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | SO | 49 | – | ||
28 |
Derek Low
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | SO | 43 | – | PB |