Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Kyle Thompson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Eliason
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Hawker
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Hruska
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Koehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Danny Lynch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Trelka
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Erik Hanson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andy Hanney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Eliason
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 661 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 641 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | – | ||
9 |
David Hawker
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 625 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Hruska
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Danny Lynch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Trelka
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Zach Koehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Erik Hanson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Andy Hanney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
17 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 558 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Mark Burdette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
22 |
Peter Hargarten
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 555 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 553 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 504 | – | ||
25 |
Adam Jeziorski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Gardiner
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gunnar Teigen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
28 |
Cameron Forsythe
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Seph Scheid
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Griffey
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 542 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Eric Newenhouse
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Pierson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 534 | – | ||
34 |
Sam Korom
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
35 |
Karl Weisling
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
36 |
Bryan Sjulson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Wiswell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 364 | – | ||
38 |
Stephen Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
40 |
Scott Hoppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
41 |
Keiji Halloway
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 376 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Schalla
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
43 |
Joey Knuesel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 392 | – | ||
44 |
Evan Green
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 295 | – | ||
45 |
Tom Miazga
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 75 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Ritt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Johnathon Devroy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | ||
3 |
Chris Jenkyns
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Brian Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | ||
5 |
Nicholas Bietz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Nathan Kidder
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Joseph Bastien
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | ||
– |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Castillo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Alexander Riegert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
11 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | ||
12 |
Kaz Bohannon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Taylor Schlittler
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Drew Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | ||
16 |
Jakob Olandt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 1 |