Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clair Martin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Danielle DeGrand
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nicki Wex
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Erin Wagner
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Danielle Levings
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Diandra Nero
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Stravinski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kate Riebe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amie Osten
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Megan Keuler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellen Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Missy Tobakos
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Pease
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Sarandos
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 787 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Clair Martin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Wagner
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 684 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Nicki Wex
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 681 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Danielle DeGrand
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
6 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 655 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Danielle Levings
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 649 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Diandra Nero
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 623 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Stravinski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 612 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Kate Riebe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 598 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Pease
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amie Osten
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 581 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Missy Tobakos
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 571 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Ellmaker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 568 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Ellen Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
17 |
Megan Keuler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 565 | – | ||
18 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
19 |
MO Schweitz
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
20 |
Brooke Sawyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 553 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Linz Kent
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brianna Chu
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
23 |
Theresa Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
24 |
Michelle Goettge
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lisa Toelle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
26 |
Kristina Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
27 |
Micheala Griffin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kelly Baron
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 544 | – | ||
29 |
Corey Snyder
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kirsten Lickel
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 507 | – | ||
31 |
Melanie Moranski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
32 |
Jessica Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
33 |
Elisabeth Misener
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
34 |
Krista Drager
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 493 | – | ||
35 |
Whitney Walden
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 489 | – | ||
36 |
Jocelyn Piller
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
37 |
Jess Bley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luci Reichel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
39 |
Alicia Leduc
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 470 | – | ||
40 |
Jenna Ochsenwald
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
41 |
Haley Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 483 | – | ||
42 |
Danielle Grzywa
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 461 | – | PB | |
43 |
Katie Corbett
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
44 |
Caryn Herrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
45 |
Jessica Bauer
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
46 |
Jessie Gibbons
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 451 | – | ||
47 |
Jennifer Bruno
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 458 | – | ||
48 |
Angela Vargas
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 454 | – | ||
49 |
Ann Davis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 430 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sommer Kuhn
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
51 |
Kayla Muir
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 416 | – | ||
52 |
Stephanie Ferschl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
53 |
Lark Engen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 402 | – | ||
54 |
Mel Capperino
Watertown
|
Watertown | 307 | – | ||
– |
Andrea Boritzke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Bichanich
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolanne Trilling
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessie Vaughan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Cotton
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Sromek
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sadie Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Becky Yokosh
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackie Powell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Hawker
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Pamela Breitrick
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kendra Rottier
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meghann Kerstell
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 9 | ||
10 |
Talia Horner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | ||
11 |
Eva Schulteis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Amy Boritzke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Hannah Bristol
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | ||
14 |
Katie Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | ||
15 |
Maddie Schwartz
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Sarah Healy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 |