Swimcloud

2006 WI LSC 13&O Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug 3–6, 2006
  • LCM
  • WI
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 David Hawker Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 20 734 +0.5% PB
2 Timothy Scanlan North Shore Swim Club logo 17 722
3 Dustin Schneider J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 16 712
4 Kevin Ewald Lake Country Swim Team logo 15 706 0.0%
5 Sam J. Stone Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 14 709 +1.5% PB
6 Andrew Vogel Lake Country Swim Team logo 13 728 +2.2% PB
7 Ryan Hansen Lake Country Swim Team logo 12 726 -0.4%
8 Adam Jajtner Ozaukee Aquatics logo 11 638
9 Jake Kittilstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 9 625 +0.4% SB
10 Nate Bentley Shorewood Swim Club logo 7 620
11 Bill McCarty North Shore Swim Club logo 6 620
12 Karl Winderl Shorewood Swim Club logo 5 612
13 Jeremy Seibel Ozaukee Aquatics logo 4 610
14 Michael Schultz New Berlin Swim Club logo 3 616
15 Michael Mohr Shorewood Swim Club logo 2 637
16 Erik Hanson Rocket Aquatics logo 1 614
17 Gunnar Teigen Lake Country Swim Team logo 635
18 David Yugo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 596
19 Andrew Zandt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 587
20 Eric Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 629
21 Alex Hallam Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 565
22 Justin Dembski Lake Country Swim Team logo 584
23 Ben Macalalad Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 552
24 Casey O'Connor Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 538
25 Jacob Tanel Rocket Aquatics logo 556
26 Dillon Wiesner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 564
27 Sebastian Sousa Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 537
28 Zach Nimmer New Berlin Swim Club logo 498
29 Dustin Dietrich Winnebago Area Mariners logo 476
30 Eric Newenhouse Ozaukee Aquatics logo 473
31 Taylor Priegnitz Lake Country Swim Team logo 484
32 Ryan Goggans Fox Cities YMCA logo 514
33 Daniel Gardiner Shorewood Swim Club logo 449
34 Adam Barron Southeastern Aquatics logo 434
35 Justin Wall McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 397
36 Robert Kara Lake Country Swim Team logo 344
37 Tom Miazga Ozaukee Aquatics logo 35
Nicholas Janous Ozaukee Aquatics logo NS

Events