Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Eliason
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Hruska
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mark Burdette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Gardiner
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chris Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Eliason
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 768 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 675 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 649 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Hruska
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mark Burdette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 671 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
11 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 613 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Gardiner
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 625 | – | ||
15 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
16 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
17 |
Peter Hargarten
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 604 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 565 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Koehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 564 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Andy Hanney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adam Jeziorski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Griffey
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 608 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
25 |
Cameron Forsythe
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 530 | – | ||
26 |
Eric Schleicher
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
27 |
Marts Makstenieks
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
28 |
Sebastian Sousa
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 543 | – | ||
28 |
Seph Scheid
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
30 |
Scott Hoppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Pierson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Korom
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
33 |
Wes Borden
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
34 |
Lance Grenzow
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 438 | – | ||
35 |
Tommy Radtke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
36 |
Joey Knuesel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Schalla
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
38 |
Derek Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Wiswell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 382 | – | ||
40 |
Stephen Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brian Whyms
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
42 |
Konrad Paczuski
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
43 |
Seth Snyder
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 325 | – | ||
44 |
Evan Green
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 321 | – | ||
45 |
Tom Miazga
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
– |
Victor Leclere
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Haeger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Young
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Johnathon Devroy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Ritt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Kidder
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Bastien
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Jenkyns
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Bietz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Dak Stone
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 6 | ||
12 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Azeem Zaman
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Kaz Bohannon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Schlittler
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Clayton Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Young
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 904 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 779 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 803 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Ritt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 792 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Kidder
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
6 |
Johnathon Devroy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 671 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Jenkyns
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Bastien
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Bietz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dak Stone
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Schlittler
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 519 | – | ||
13 |
Azeem Zaman
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
15 |
Kaz Bohannon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
16 |
Clayton Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
17 |
Jakob Olandt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Blake
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 460 | – | ||
20 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 544 | – | ||
21 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colton Gilmore
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
23 |
Max Van Egeren
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 529 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Wildes
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 369 | – | ||
25 |
Neil Anderson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Trusky
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Kuznacic
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 317 | – | ||
28 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 302 | – | ||
– |
Jason Kraus
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – |