Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Sarandos
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Clair Martin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Katie Eschenburg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Mary Stravinski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nicki Wex
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Danielle DeGrand
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Riebe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Sawyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Barrett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jess Kapke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Levings
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Amie Osten
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Megan Keuler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Pease
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Sarandos
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 779 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Clair Martin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 713 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Mary Stravinski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 701 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Eschenburg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 692 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 686 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Danielle DeGrand
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
8 |
Nicki Wex
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 683 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Kate Riebe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 647 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Barrett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Fisher
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Danielle Levings
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 638 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jess Kapke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 634 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Sawyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 620 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Amie Osten
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Maggie Pease
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Keuler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 606 | – | ||
18 |
Amanda Ellmaker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 596 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Brianna Chu
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
20 |
Diandra Nero
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 588 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyla Meuer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 583 | – | ||
22 |
Kari Nettenstrom
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 578 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
24 |
Lisa Toelle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
25 |
Micheala Griffin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kristina Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
27 |
MO Schweitz
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cassie Ritt
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 548 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caitlin Pardi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 544 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Alicia Leduc
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 542 | – | ||
31 |
Jess Bley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jennifer Bruno
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 555 | – | ||
33 |
Whitney Walden
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 536 | – | PB | |
34 |
Linz Kent
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Muir
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 531 | – | PB | |
36 |
Allie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
37 |
Krista Drager
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 526 | – | ||
38 |
Jocelyn Piller
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
39 |
Monica Vargas
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 533 | – | ||
41 |
Melanie Moranski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Mauel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 526 | – | ||
42 |
Haley Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 526 | – | ||
44 |
Melissa Neary
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jenna Ochsenwald
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
46 |
Corey Snyder
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
47 |
Danielle Chapman
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
47 |
Jessie Gibbons
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 485 | – | PB | |
49 |
Angela Vargas
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 492 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Corbett
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
51 |
Julia Badding
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
52 |
Hailey Foss
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
53 |
Megan Cotton
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Timm
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
55 |
Luci Reichel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
56 |
Jessica Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
57 |
Taylor Jozwiak
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 431 | – | ||
58 |
Lark Engen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 429 | – | ||
59 |
Jessica Bauer
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
60 |
Danielle Grzywa
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 395 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ann Davis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
62 |
Mel Capperino
Watertown
|
Watertown | 395 | – | ||
63 |
Michelle Goettge
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
64 |
Bailey Kindschy
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
65 |
Monica Loy
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 281 | – | ||
– |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Boritzke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Bichanich
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 696 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Becky Yokosh
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kendra Rottier
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackie Powell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Amy Boritzke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Bristol
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Meghann Kerstell
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephanie Armstrong
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Andrea Kolitsch
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Maddie Schwartz
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Eva Schulteis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Elise Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Sara Brooks
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Dana Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Morgan Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 |