Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brice Grunert
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Linsley
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Lynch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Seibel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Hawker
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Hruska
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tanner Trowbridge
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andy Gelden
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Ciochon
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Derek Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Adam Jajtner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Gardiner
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Schick
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Paul Ringer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Dusty Dietrich
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | – | ||
26 |
Eric Newenhouse
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Josh Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | ||
28 |
Evan Green
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
29 |
Cody Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |