Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dustin Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Thompson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Michael Schultz
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Jajtner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Seibel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Karl Winderl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
A. J. Zandt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gunnar Teigen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eric Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 0.50 | – | ||
16 |
Casey O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 0.50 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Dembski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Ben Macalalad
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Radtke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Eric Newenhouse
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Dusty Dietrich
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Priegnitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Paul Ringer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Janous
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.6% | ||
28 |
Ryan Schmidt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
29 |
Karl Weisling
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Adam Barron
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Justin Wall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lucas Kuriga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 858 |