Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Wolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 633 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Barrett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Brueggemann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danielle DeGrand
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Amy Burback
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ali Winius
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kyla Meuer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Finn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Margaret Debrauske
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Caruso
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Theresa Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arianna Gorenc
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cassie Peterson-Huber
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Wagner
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Barrett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 705 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Danielle DeGrand
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 668 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kyla Meuer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Brueggemann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amy Burback
DFAC
|
DFAC | 646 | – | ||
9 |
Ali Winius
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Finn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Caruso
DFAC
|
DFAC | 631 | – | ||
12 |
Margaret Debrauske
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arianna Gorenc
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
16 |
Theresa Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Eschenburg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cassie Peterson-Huber
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Mundt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Mauel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 591 | – | ||
22 |
Nicki Wex
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 553 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Lisa Piepenburg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
24 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 549 | – | ||
25 |
Krisa Kuffel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 540 | – | ||
26 |
Hailey Foss
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Caitlin Budnik
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 526 | – | ||
28 |
Jennifer Bruno
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Dana Messerschmitt
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Danielle Chapman
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Timm
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
32 |
Ana Osowski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
35 |
Jaimee Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 496 | – | ||
35 |
MacKenzie King
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 502 | – | ||
37 |
Heidi Richardson
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 489 | – | ||
38 |
Julia Badding
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
39 |
Carolanne Trilling
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 464 | – | ||
40 |
Megan Cotton
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
41 |
Taylor Jozwiak
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 437 | – | ||
42 |
Taylor Merryfield
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
43 |
Marina Shturmakov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 388 | – | ||
44 |
Kiersten Yeazel
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
– |
Lisa Toelle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Krista Drager
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Boritzke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janelle Jehn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Stephanie Armstrong
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Chloe Bartuska
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Emily Schwabe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Sadie Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Hailey Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caryn Knight
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Maggie Smith
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Casey Wolter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | ||
12 |
Andrea Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Becca Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | ||
14 |
Nicole Bennett
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Taylor Crain
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Diana Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 1 |