Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Moehn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Addi Barnes
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Natalya Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sylvia Admire
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Henriksen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Avery True
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Kate Janzen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ainsley Jenkins
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Adelaide Reaser
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bradie Ward
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Samantha Lee
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carsyn Cosman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Laney Fenton
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 615 | PB | |
18 |
Tori Johnston
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 626 | ||
19 |
Margaret Beimdiek
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 624 | ||
20 |
Campbell Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 618 | PB | |
21 |
Evie Kolb
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 634 | PB | |
22 |
Makenzie Kurre
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 600 | ||
23 |
Meg Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 586 | PB | |
24 |
Rylee Trojan
GOAL
|
GOAL | 587 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalya Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Moehn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 667 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
4 |
Addi Barnes
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
5 |
Avery True
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 724 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Kate Janzen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 643 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sylvia Admire
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 684 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Henriksen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Lee
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adelaide Reaser
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bradie Ward
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 614 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ainsley Jenkins
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 606 | – | ||
14 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 602 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Carsyn Cosman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
17 |
Campbell Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 595 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tori Johnston
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Laney Fenton
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
20 |
Margaret Beimdiek
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 588 | – | ||
21 |
Makenzie Kurre
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 589 | – | ||
22 |
Meg Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rylee Trojan
GOAL
|
GOAL | 567 | – | ||
24 |
Evie Kolb
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Shadduck
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sam Packard
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
27 |
Makoa Montgomery
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 556 | – | ||
28 |
Bella Morales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Erin Lamping
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 547 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lily Schroeder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 541 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Greene
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bella Schinco
GOAL
|
GOAL | 529 | – | ||
33 |
Payton Kollmorgen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 510 | – | ||
34 |
Alexis Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Kramer
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 465 | – | PB |