Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Indiana Senior State Championships
Completed
Jul 18–20, 2003
LCM
IU Natatorium, IN
Indiana Senior State Championships
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Michael Klueh
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
15:52.65
23
-1.5%
2
Ben Karwoski
Fort Wayne Aquatics
Fort Wayne Aquatics
16:20.26
21
–
3
Steuart Martens
Boilermaker Aquatics
Boilermaker Aquatics
16:21.38
20
–
4
Rion Epping
Boilermaker Aquatics
Boilermaker Aquatics
16:24.54
19
–
5
Temujin Gold
Indiana University Club
Indiana University Club
16:25.85
18
–
6
Garth Bringman
Boilermaker Aquatics
Boilermaker Aquatics
16:42.99
17
–
7
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
16:43.18
16
+4.1%
PB
8
Chris Johansen
Indiana University Club
Indiana University Club
16:56.42
15
–
9
Michael Belanger
Sugar Creek Swim Club
Sugar Creek Swim Club
16:57.63
13
–
10
Max Enoch
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
17:26.00
11
–
11
Jason Blosser
Fort Wayne Aquatics
Fort Wayne Aquatics
17:30.70
10
–
12
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
17:44.69
9
–
13
Drew Robinson
Southeastern Swim Club
Southeastern Swim Club
17:45.65
8
–
14
Michael Underwood
Riviera Swim Club
Riviera Swim Club
17:48.58
7
–
15
Jim Lee
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
17:57.43
6
–
16
Tyler McGowan
Wabash Valley Swim Team
Wabash Valley Swim Team
18:02.42
5
–
17
James Fischer
Central Indiana Aquatics
Central Indiana Aquatics
18:09.20
4
–
18
Andrew Dierdorf
Southeastern Swim Club
Southeastern Swim Club
18:10.10
3
–
19
Rich Walsh
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
18:12.25
2
–
20
Kristian Radoulov
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
18:12.80
1
–
21
Jake DeLion
Stingrays
Stingrays
18:21.81
–
–
22
Adam Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
18:23.56
–
–
23
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
Terre Haute Torpedoes
18:27.17
–
–
24
Evan Jose
Riviera Swim Club
Riviera Swim Club
18:29.51
–
–
25
Nick Kegley
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
18:31.99
–
–
26
Danny Tracy
Southeastern Swim Club
Southeastern Swim Club
18:33.04
–
–
27
Eric Lord
Noblesville Swim Club
Noblesville Swim Club
18:42.55
–
–
28
John Hartley
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
18:43.22
–
–
29
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
18:43.71
–
–
30
Juston Lee
Lawrence County Aquatics
Lawrence County Aquatics
18:50.89
–
–
31
Patrick Blachly
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
19:18.93
–
–
32
Daniel Thomas
Terre Haute Torpedoes
Terre Haute Torpedoes
19:50.75
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
1500 Free Men
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
100 Free Women
6
100 Free Men
7
200 Fly Women
8
200 Fly Men
9
100 Breast Women
10
100 Breast Men
11
400 Medley Relay Women
12
400 Medley Relay Men
13
400 Free Women
14
400 Free Men
15
100 Back Women
16
100 Back Men
17
200 Breast Women
18
200 Breast Men
19
50 Free Women
20
50 Free Men
21
200 IM Women
22
200 IM Men
23
800 Free Relay Women
24
800 Free Relay Men
25
1500 Free Women
26
800 Free Men
27
200 Back Women
28
200 Back Men
29
100 Fly Women
30
100 Fly Men
31
200 Free Women
32
200 Free Men
33
400 Free Relay Women
34
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving