Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tracy Duchac
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Medendorp
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Taylor Baughman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Sparks
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kimberly Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Christine Leupold
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Christine Grcevich
Nike
|
Nike | 15 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tammy Kostner
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | – | ||
11 |
Ariel Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Stephanie Moon
Nike
|
Nike | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jennifer Chang
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Sitarz
Nike
|
Nike | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Katherine Eckholt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Jinji Fraser
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mary Godfrey
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Ring
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kelly Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tracy Menzel
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Becky Triemstra
Nike
|
Nike | – | – | ||
22 |
Lindsay Lange
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Rosinko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tracy Duchac
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 804 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Erin Sparks
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
4 |
Taylor Baughman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 768 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kimberly Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Medendorp
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 753 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Christine Grcevich
Nike
|
Nike | 762 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Christine Leupold
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
9 |
Ariel Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
10 |
Erin Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Rachel Sitarz
Nike
|
Nike | 706 | – | ||
12 |
Tammy Kostner
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Stephanie Moon
Nike
|
Nike | 713 | – | ||
14 |
Katherine Eckholt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
15 |
Jennifer Chang
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 702 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jinji Fraser
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 702 | – | ||
17 |
Kelly Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 709 | – | ||
17 |
Alyssa Rosinko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsay Lange
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 689 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Mary Godfrey
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Ring
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 675 | – | ||
22 |
Tracy Menzel
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
24 |
Becky Triemstra
Nike
|
Nike | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Susana Helms
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Rabe
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
27 |
Lara Magnabosco
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Alli Shearer
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jenae Gill
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 640 | – | ||
30 |
Becky Retrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
31 |
Nicole Collins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
31 |
Katie Osborne
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
33 |
Maddison Hamil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 629 | – | ||
34 |
Katherine Davis
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
35 |
Caitlin Apparius
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
36 |
Erica Smith
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 632 | – | ||
37 |
Angie DeWolf
Nike
|
Nike | 623 | – | ||
38 |
Ashley Vanosdol
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
39 |
Natalie Lautzenheiser
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
40 |
Kiersten Stolen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
40 |
Amanda Hogan
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 625 | – | ||
42 |
Christina Lapinskas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
42 |
Ashley Bevans
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
44 |
Allison Laux
Penn
|
Penn | 624 | – | ||
44 |
Audrey Webster
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
46 |
Erin Gettings
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 611 | – | ||
46 |
Lauren Kawecki
Nike
|
Nike | 611 | – | ||
48 |
Katherine Randall
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 607 | – | ||
49 |
Alison Atherton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
50 |
Anna Chang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
51 |
Abby Cropper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
52 |
Whitney Hackman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 600 | – | ||
53 |
Jenna Long
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
54 |
Holly Spohr
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 586 | – | ||
54 |
Jennifer Rocchio
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
56 |
Amanda Poby
Nike
|
Nike | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Addison Del Rio
Nike
|
Nike | 583 | – | ||
58 |
Meghan Keefer
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 577 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Katie McRoberts
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
60 |
Erika Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
60 |
Ashli Heck
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
62 |
Rose Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | ||
63 |
Erin Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 571 | – | ||
64 |
Casey Owen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
65 |
Lindsay Jackson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
66 |
Meag Fisher
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
67 |
Lauren Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
68 |
Stephanie Meyer
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
69 |
Lindsay Kirkoff
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
70 |
Tenile Sheely
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 556 | – | ||
71 |
Jillian Smith
Dac
|
Dac | 563 | – | ||
72 |
Katie Childers
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 546 | – | ||
73 |
Jessica Hennick
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 557 | – | ||
74 |
Abby Homans
Nike
|
Nike | 555 | – | ||
75 |
Christine Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
76 |
Ilona Jurewicz
Indy Dolphins
|
Indy Dolphins | 550 | – | ||
77 |
Rachel Ripley
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
78 |
Courtney Ashton
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
79 |
Jill Collins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
80 |
Lindsay Benedyk
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 535 | – | ||
81 |
Tasha Blount
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
82 |
Kelti Cunningham
Nike
|
Nike | 497 | – |